Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ek9607001. Major Maintenance Kit For Mini Mechanical Pump. Make: Leybold. Model: Sv 300 B Fkm Compri
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6490006 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 24, 2025 20:29 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/08/2025
Expired 399 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
NIYURA TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITEDNEXTGENT T TRADING COMPANYGLOBAL LINK TRADERS...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BPE 650VA | BPE | BPE 650VA | 2 | ₹ 3216.000 |
| DLINK SWITCH 8 PORT | D-Link | DES-1008C 10/100 Mbps Unmanaged Switch Network Switch | 6 | ₹ 4974.000 |
| RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | RICOH | RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | 5 | ₹ 21905.000 |
| HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | hp | HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | 10 | ₹ 42650.000 |
| FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm | Fevicol | NAT-FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm -A-I | 300 | ₹ 20250.000 |
| Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery | LUMINOUS | Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery with 42* months warrenty | 1 | ₹ 13850.000 |
| Nanochecker 710 | NANOCHECKER 710 | Nanochecker 710 | 1 | ₹ 349000.000 |
| JK | J K | Jk Easy Copier | 300 | ₹ 48897.000 |
| Lotus Eazy Ruled Register Hard Bound 96 Page 180 x 295 mm | LOTUS | Lotus Eazy 96 PAGES | 30 | ₹ 1080.000 |
| jungle boot direct moulded pu sole in pairs | Sk | SK | 13 | ₹ 4550.000 |
| Samsungtonercartridge MLT-D101S | SAMSUNG | MLT-D101S | 20 | ₹ 35900.000 |
| Notebook Computers-Laptop | Lenovo | Lenovo Notebook V110-i3 6th gen processor, 4GB RAM, 1TB HDD, 15.6" ,Win10pro,3 yrs | 5 | ₹ 165000.000 |
| Electronic Weighing Scale - Capacity 20 kg, Accuracy 5 g | PHOENIX | SMART-20 | 9 | ₹ 31500.000 |
| VIM SOAP | Vim | VIM SOAP | 50 | ₹ 1000.000 |
| spectra FS paper | Trident Paper FS | spectra FS 75 gsm | 100 | ₹ 21000.000 |
| COPIER PAPER A4 75 GSM CT | Trident | TRIDENT SPECTRA | 100 | ₹ 17550.000 |
| Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | BAJAJ | Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | 2 | ₹ 6599.980 |
| WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | wonder | WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | 100 | ₹ 2200.000 |
| HP LaserJet Pro P1108 Printer | hp | HP LaserJet Pro P1108 | 2 | ₹ 17600.000 |
| Rubber Gloves | NA | Rubber Gloves | 100 | ₹ 5900.000 |
Procurement of seal oil vacuum pump make leybold model sogevac sv 10b
Procurement of seal oil vacuum pump make leybold model sogevac sv 10bfor st 2 for ntpc barauni
Read moreItem# 1) major maintenance kit for leybold vaccum pump model wau 2001 or equivalent kit,item# 2) pa
Read more
Item# 1) major maintenance kit for leybold vaccum pump model wau 2001 or equivalent kit,item# 2) pa
Read more
1. turbine part no.4 model-sogevac sv 65b make-leybold.,2. radial shaft seal, 30-52x7, part no.7 mo
Read more
Major overhauling (12th yearly/e-check) of cil make engine model no. nta 14r and commissioning of overhauled engine in spart /lku at mechanical workshop, izatnagar (as per scope of work )
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRepair and reconditioning_replacement latest cnc control system and mechanical overhauling of major assemblies of existing cold swaging machine, oft no.3302 model no.skk-06, sl.no.1617, make gfm austria. qty. 01 no
Repair and reconditioning_replacement latest cnc control system and mechanical overhauling of major assemblies of existing cold swaging machine, oft no.3302 model no.skk-06, sl.no.1617, make gfm austria. qty. 01 no
Read moreSupply and delivery of major and mechanical spare components for kirloskar make hsc pump.no.4 and 9 with capacity of 2472.33kw model uph 550/110 at kondapaka clear water pumping station under td-iv, control room.
Supply and delivery of major and minor mechanical spare components for kirloskar make hsc pump.no.4 and 9 with capacity of 2472.33kw of model uph 550/110 at kondapaka clear water pumping station under eam cell under transmission division.iv, control room.
Read moreof your Industry type