Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Multimedia Projector (Mmp),Computer Printers,Desktop Computers
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Revenue and Forest Department Maharashtra | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5442918 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 26, 2024 23:58 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/10/2024
Expired 699 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Awarded Contractor / Winner
AUTOCLICK SOLUTION ENTERPRISES
Contract Value
7708000
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 45 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name:
Kiran Balkrishna Joshi
Department:
Revenue And Forest Department Maharashtra
Organisation:
N/a
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AUTOCLICK SOLUTION ENTERPRISES | Make : EPSON Model : EPSON EB-X49 | 06-10-2024 19:43:17 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 2 | Indai Electronics | Make : KAJOL Model : Multimedia Projector | 07-10-2024 16:25:46 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 3 | MULTIPLEX TECHNOLOGIES | Make : EPSON Model : EPSON EB-X49 | 06-10-2024 12:59:39 | Offline upload | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AUTOCLICK SOLUTION ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Multimedia Projector (MMP),Computer Printers,Desktop Computers | 7708000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | MULTIPLEX TECHNOLOGIES | Item Categories : Multimedia Projector (MMP),Computer Printers,Desktop Computers | 7842850.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Indai Electronics | Item Categories : Multimedia Projector (MMP),Computer Printers,Desktop Computers | 7949180.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| KAJOL Laser Mono Computer Printers for A4 paper size | KAJOL | fax machine all in one | 1 | ₹ 18000.000 |
| hp AMD Ryzen 3 PRO 5350G 8 GB/ 0 GB HDD/ Windows 11 Home | hp | HP 285 G8 MT R3 5350G Win11H 85123 ODD wifi 19.5" | 152 | ₹ 7600000.000 |
| EPSON Standard Throw (0.91 to 2.5) Multimedia Projector (MMP) With 1024 x 768 (XGA) Resolution | EPSON | EPSON EB-X49 | 2 | ₹ 90000.000 |
Click
Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
of your Industry type