Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Koduvally Municipality 2024 25, Pro No.45/25 Various Road Works In Ward 20 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Please Refer Tender Documents.
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_698488_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KDLYMCP/LSGD/AE/ET04(31)/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1405 |
| EMD | 15883 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KODUVALLY MUNCIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1090068 |
| Start Date | October 23, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/10/2024
Expired 674 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Replacement of 2x10mva 110/11kv power transformers by 2x20mva, 110/11kv power transformers and providing additional switchgear at 110/11kv navali sub station in kanakagiri taluk, koppal district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/equipments(excluding supply 20 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning (call-6).
Replacement of 2x10mva 110/11kv power transformers by 2x20mva, 110/11kv power transformers and providing additional switchgear at 110/11kv navali sub station in kanakagiri taluk, koppal district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/equipments(excluding supply 20 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning (call-6).
Read moreReplacement of 1x10mva 110/11kv power transformers by 1x20mva, 110/11kv power transformers and providing additional switchgear at 110/11kv venkatagiri sub station in gangavathi taluk, koppal district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/equipments (excluding supply 20 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning(call-6)
Replacement of 1x10mva 110/11kv power transformers by 1x20mva, 110/11kv power transformers and providing additional switchgear at 110/11kv venkatagiri sub station in gangavathi taluk, koppal district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/equipments (excluding supply 20 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning (call-6)
Read moreGeneral-koduvally municipality 202425,pro no.46/25-various road works in ward 21-general civil work
Please refer tender documents.
Read moreAnnual plan-koduvally municipality plan2024-25, pro.51/25-various road works in division-26-general civil work
Please refer tender documents.
Read moreGeneral-koduvally municipality-202425,pro no.08/25-(8/25) various road works in division no.2-general civil wor
Please refer tender documents.
Read moreGeneral-koduvally municipality 202425,pro. no.91/25-various footpath renovation works in ward 3-general civil work retender
Please refer tender documents.
Read moreGeneral-koduvally municipality202425,pro .no.36/25-various road works in ward13-general civil work
Please refer tender documents.&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-koduvally municipality-2024/25 (20/25)-(20/25) various road works in division no 5-general civil work-annual plan
Please refer tender documents.
Read moreGeneral-koduvally municipality 2024- 25,pro.no.37/25-various road works in ward 14-general civil work
Please refer tender documents.&#x0d
Read moreGeneral-koduvally municipality 202425,pro.no 18/25-various road works in ward 3-general civil work
Please refer tender documents.&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type