Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Augmentation Of 31.5 Mva Transformer And Associated Civil Work At 132 Kv Gss Sankad (Distt Jalore)
|
| Description |
Augmentation Of 31.5 Mva Transformer And Associated Civil Work At 132 Kv Gss Sankad (Distt Jalore)
|
| Organisation | RRVPN - CMD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_RRVPN_485209_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NITNo.10(2025-26)SECIVIL JODHPUR |
| Tender Fee | 1770 |
| EMD | 26480 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | 132 KV GSS SANKAD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=866111 |
| Start Date | July 07, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/07/2025
Expired 415 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Bcc & gravel spreading in 220 kv & 132 kv switchyard at 220/132/33 kv gss madhepura.
Bcc & gravel spreading in 220 kv & 132 kv switchyard at 220/132/33 kv gss madhepura.
Read moreRepair & maintenance of existing road at 132/33 kv gss muzaffarpur
Repair & maintenance of existing road at 132/33 kv gss muzaffarpur
Read moreRepair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Read moreGrass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Grass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Read moreTurn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Read moreProviding additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Providing additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Read moreAugmentation of 132 33 kv 31.5 mva transformer at 220 kv gss chhonkarwara
Augmentation of 132 33 kv 31.5 mva transformer at 220 kv gss chhonkarwara
Read moreAugmentation work for 31.5 20/25 mva transformer at 132 kv gss udaipurwati, jhunjhunu
Augmentation work for 31.5 20/25 mva transformer at 132 kv gss udaipurwati, jhunjhunu
Read moreCivil work for transformer augmentation of 132-33kv 31.5 mva at 220 kv gss sitapura, jaipur.
Civil work for transformer augmentation of 132-33kv 31.5 mva at 220 kv gss sitapura, jaipur.
Read moreCivil work for transformer augmentation of 132 33kv , 31.5 mva at 220 kv gss sitapura, jaipur.
Civil work for transformer augmentation of 132 33kv , 31.5 mva at 220 kv gss sitapura, jaipur.
Read moreof your Industry type