Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Plan Construction Of Compound Wall At Fhc (Phase Ii) In Anicadu Grama Panchayath Anicadu 103/2023 24
Description
Annual Plan Construction Of Compound Wall At Fhc (Phase Ii) In Anicadu Grama Panchayath Anicadu 103/2023 24
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_LSGD_626496_1
Reference
Number
02/2023-24/AE/LIDEW/ACD
Tender Fee 555
EMD 3981
Tender Value -
Place LID EW SECTION ANICADU GP
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date November 30, 2023 15:30
End Date
Expired 12/12/2023

Expired 993 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.