Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Special Repair By Patch Work To Improve The Riding Quality Of Highway In Km. 74 00 To 94 830 On Nh 305 Sh P L Dbm. Bc In Stretches Which Will Be By Passed By Re Alignment Of Widening To Two Lane Proposal From Km. 74 00 To 94 00
|
| Description |
Special Repair By Patch Work To Improve The Riding Quality Of Highway In Km. 74 00 To 94 830 On Nh 305 Sh P L Dbm, Bc In Stretches Which Will Be By Passed By Re Alignment Of Widening To Two Lane Proposal From Km. 74 00 To 94 00
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Road Transport and Highways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MoRTH_868123_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1327-33 dt 17.06.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 12000 |
| EMD | 6.97 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Rampur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=912597 |
| Start Date | July 19, 2025 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/08/2025
Expired 369 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of riding quality barsar shahtalai road km 0/00 to 12/00
P/l bituminious concrete , repair of profile correction, side drain, edge wall parapets etc.in beteween km 0/00 to 12/00)
Read moreImprovement of riding quality of dhaneta barsar road km 8/00 to 24/00
P/l bituminious concrete, repair of profile correction, side drain, edge wall, parapets etc. in km 8/00 to 16/00
Read moreImprovement to jawalgaon to pimpla road km.no.0/00 to 5/00 vr.no.94 tq.ambjaoga
Improvement to jawalgaon to pimpla road km.no.0/00 to 5/00 vr.no.94 tq.ambjaoga
Read moreImprovement to astgaon belapur road (mdr-12) km. 12/830 to 14/00 tal.rahata dist.ahmednagar
Improvement to astgaon belapur road (mdr-12) km. 12/830 to 14/00 tal.rahata dist.ahmednagar
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on skrn road km 94/00 to 102/00 (sh c/o r/wall at km 94/460 to 94/471 and 95/800 to 95/812).
.
Read moreImprovement of warud to melane road vr 94 km 0/00 to 1/00 tal shindkheda dist dhuleimprovement of warud to melane road vr 94 km 0/00 to 1/00 tal shindkheda dist dhule
Improvement of warud to melane road vr 94 km 0/00 to 1/00 tal shindkheda dist dhule
Read moreImprovement to chincholi to vargavhan road vr 94 km 0/00 to 2/00 yawal dist jalgaon
Improvement to chincholi to vargavhan road vr 94 km 0/00 to 2/00 yawal dist jalgaon
Read moreImprovement to chincholi to vargavhan road vr 94 km 0/00 to 2/00 yawal dist jalgaon
Improvement to chincholi to vargavhan road vr 94 km 0/00 to 2/00 yawal dist jalgaon
Read moreImprovement of riding quality manpul sera road km 0/00 to 4/500
Rofd in km 0/660 tom 1/310 , r/wall , p/l cement concrete pavement, 900mm dia rcc hume pipe culvert at various rds etc.
Read moreof your Industry type