Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
R/R And Rd On Skrn Road In Km 60/500 To 94/00 (Sh C/O B/Wall At Rd74/850 To 74/910).
|
| Description |
.
|
| Organisation | Government of Himachal Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_80194_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No. 8409-13 dated 9-10-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 350 |
| EMD | 16500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE Nalagarh |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 13, 2023 17:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/10/2023
Expired 1049 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
R/r damages on skrn road in km 60/500 to 94/00 (sh c/o 01 nos. pipe 900mm dia hpc at rd 92/900).
.
Read moreR/o rain damages on skrn road in km 60/500 to 94/00 (sh c/o r/wall at rd 84/400 to 84/410
.
Read moreR/r rd on skrn road km 60/500 to 94/00 (sh c/o np2 pipe 900mm dia hpc at rd 81/660 and r/wall at rd 81/640 to 81/650).
.
Read moreR/o rain damages on skrn road in km 60/500 to 94/00 (sh patch work in km 68/00 to 75/00) under mmsrry
.
Read moreRestoration on rain damages skrn road in km 60/500 to 94/00 (sh p/l wire crates in r./ wall at rd 81/960 to 81/985).
.
Read moreR/o rain damages on skrn road in km 60/500 to 94/00 (sh patch work in km 68/00 to 75/00) under mmsrry 2nd call
.
Read moreR/r damages skrn road in km 60/500 to 94/00 (sh p/l wire crate in r/wall at rd 79/700 to 79/718( under pdna) log 76.828512 lat 31.085037).
R/r damages skrn road in km 60/500 to 94/00 (sh p/l wire crate in r/wall at rd 79/700 to 79/718( under pdna) log 76.828512 lat 31.085037).
Read moreA/r and m/o skrn road km 60/500 to 94/00 (sh c/o u-shape drain and interlocking tile km 78/900 to 79/010).
.
Read moreR/r of rain damages on skrn road in km 60/500 to 94/00 (sh c/o b/wall at km 71/140 to 71/155 and r/wall at km 71/400 to 71/415)
R/r of rain damages on skrn road in km 60/500 to 94/00 (sh c/o b/wall at km 71/140 to 71/155 and r/wall at km 71/400 to 71/415)
Read moreof your Industry type