Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pdg And Lyg Of Dbm 50 Mm Th Bc 30 Mm Th Incl Cleaning Rd Surface Applying Prime Coat And Tack Coat Bet Km 0 Pt 00 To Km 75 Pt 50 On C H K Rd Under 74 Rcc Project Psk In Mizoram State
|
| Description |
Pdg And Lyg Of Dbm 50 Mm Th Bc 30 Mm Th Incl Cleaning Rd Surface Applying Prime Coat And Tack Coat Bet Km 0 Pt 00 To Km 75 Pt 50 On C H K Rd Under 74 Rcc Project Psk In Mizoram State
|
| Organisation | Defence eProcurement Portal |
| Tender Id | 2023_BRO_608768_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT-04 OF 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 6.2 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | HQ CE (P) Pushpak, CO 99 APO, Zemabawk, Aizawl , M |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 27, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/08/2023
Expired 1124 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pdg and lyg of wmm 75 mm th and 100 mm th ,dbm 50 mm th bc 30 mm th incl cleaning rd surface applying prime coat, tack coat and rd marking with thermoplastic paint bet km 57 pt 00 to km 70 pt 00 on t-l-l-l rd under 71 rcc project psk in mizoram s
Pdg and lyg of wmm 75 mm th and 100 mm th ,dbm 50 mm th bc 30 mm th incl cleaning rd surface applying prime coat, tack coat and rd marking with thermoplastic paint bet km 57 pt 00 to km 70 pt 00 on t-l-l-l rd under 71 rcc project psk in mizoram s
Read morePdg and lyg of wmm 75 mm th (2 lay) and 100 mm th ,dbm 60 mm th bc 30 mm th incl clng rd surface applying prime coat , tack coat and rd marking with thermoplastic paint bet km 30 pt 00 to km 45 pt 00 on k-p-t rd under 71 rcc (p) psk 3rd call
Pdg and lyg of wmm 75 mm th (2 lay) and 100 mm th ,dbm 60 mm th bc 30 mm th incl clng rd surface applying prime coat , tack coat and rd marking with thermoplastic paint bet km 30 pt 00 to km 45 pt 00 on k-p-t rd under 71 rcc (p) psk 3rd call
Read morePdg and lyg of wmm 75 mm th (2 lay) and 100 mm th ,dbm 60 mm th bc 30 mm th incl clng rd surface applying prime coat , tack coat and rd marking with thermoplastic paint bet km 30 pt 00 to km 45 pt 00 on k-p-t rd under 71 rcc (p) psk 2nd call
Pdg and lyg of wmm 75 mm th (2 lay) and 100 mm th ,dbm 60 mm th bc 30 mm th incl clng rd surface applying prime coat , tack coat and rd marking with thermoplastic paint bet km 30 pt 00 to km 45 pt 00 on k-p-t rd under 71 rcc (p) psk 2nd call
Read morePdg and lyg of wmm 75 mm th and 100 mm th ,dbm 60 mm th bc 30 mm th incl cleaning rd surface applying prime coat, tack coat and rd marking with thermoplastic paint bet km 30 pt 00 to km 45 pt 00 on k-p-t rd under 71 rcc project psk in mizoram state
Pdg and lyg of wmm 75 mm th and 100 mm th ,dbm 60 mm th bc 30 mm th incl cleaning rd surface applying prime coat, tack coat and rd marking with thermoplastic paint bet km 30 pt 00 to km 45 pt 00 on k-p-t rd under 71 rcc project psk in mizoram state
Read morePdg and lyg of hmp ready mix bc 30 mm th incl cleaning of rd surface application of tack coat, corrn wks with bm for resurf wks on various loc bet km 0 pt 00 to km 138 pt 550 (nl 15.686 km cl-9 ) on hss rd under 71 rcc project psk in mizoram stat
Pdg and lyg of hmp ready mix bc 30 mm th incl cleaning of rd surface application of tack coat, corrn wks with bm for resurf wks on various loc bet km 0 pt 00 to km 138 pt 550 (nl 15.686 km cl-9 ) on hss rd under 71 rcc project psk in mizoram stat
Read morePdg and lyg of hmp ready mix bc 30 mm th incl cleaning rd surface applying prime coat, tack coat, correction wks with bm 50 mm thick including rd marking for re-surf wks of internal roads at hq ce(p) psk complex in mizoram state
Pdg and lyg of hmp ready mix bc 30 mm th incl cleaning rd surface applying prime coat, tack coat, correction wks with bm 50 mm thick including rd marking for re-surf wks of internal roads at hq ce(p) psk complex in mizoram state
Read morePdg and lyg of hmp ready mix bc 30 mm th incl cleaning rd surface applying prime coat, tack coat, correction wks with bm 50 mm thick including rd marking for re-surf wks of internal roads at hq ce(p) psk complex in mizoram state(2nd call)
Pdg and lyg of hmp ready mix bc 30 mm th incl cleaning rd surface applying prime coat, tack coat, correction wks with bm 50 mm thick including rd marking for re-surf wks of internal roads at hq ce(p) psk complex in mizoram state(2nd call)
Read morePdg and lyg of hmp ready mix bc 30 mm th incl clng rd surf apply tack coat, correction wks with bm 75 mm incl rd marking for re-surf wks on various loc bet km 7.60 to km 27.34 (net len 19.740km) on n-v-t rd under 74 rcc pro psk in mizoram(2nd call)
Pdg and lyg of hmp ready mix bc 30 mm th incl clng rd surf apply tack coat, correction wks with bm 75 mm incl rd marking for re-surf wks on various loc bet km 7.60 to km 27.34 (net len 19.740km) on n-v-t rd under 74 rcc pro psk in mizoram(2nd call)
Read morePdg and lyg of hmp ready mix bc 30 mm th incl cleaning rd surface apply tack coat, correction wks with bm 75 mm incl rd marking for re-surf wks on various loc bet km 7.60 to km 27.34 (net length 19.740 km) on n-v-t rd under 74 rcc pro psk in mizoram
Pdg and lyg of hmp ready mix bc 30 mm th incl cleaning rd surface apply tack coat, correction wks with bm 75 mm incl rd marking for re-surf wks on various loc bet km 7.60 to km 27.34 (net length 19.740 km) on n-v-t rd under 74 rcc pro psk in mizoram
Read morePdg and lyg of hmp ready mix bc 30 mm th incl clng rd surface applying tack coat, correction wks with bm 75 mm incl rd marking for re-surf wks on various loc bet km 40.00 and km 60.00 (net length 19.855 km) on l-d-p rd under 71 rcc pro psk in mizoram
Pdg and lyg of hmp ready mix bc 30 mm th incl clng rd surface applying tack coat, correction wks with bm 75 mm incl rd marking for re-surf wks on various loc bet km 40.00 and km 60.00 (net length 19.855 km) on l-d-p rd under 71 rcc pro psk in mizoram
Read moreof your Industry type