Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Electrical Machine Trainer
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Skill Development and Entrepreneurship Department Maharashtra | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3720642 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 20, 2023 21:52 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/08/2023
Expired 1126 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ABVOLT TECHNOLOGIES INCORPORATED
289200
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ABVOLT TECHNOLOGIES INCORPORATED | Make : ABVOLT Model : ABVOLT 79 Title : ELECTRICAL MACHINE TRAINER | 04-08-2023 14:43:18 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | KATHURIA ENTERPRISES | Make : KATHURIA ENTERPRISES Model : KE-EMT-01 Title : KATHURIA ENTERPRISES ELECTRIC MACHINE TRAINER | 03-08-2023 15:36:14 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 3 | M/S INNOVATIVE ENGINEERS | Make : DINESH SCIENTIFIC Model : DS-EMT-900 Title : Electrical Machine Trainer | 30-07-2023 12:13:00 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 4 | MAXCON INSTRUMENTS INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : MAXCON INSTRUMENTS INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED Model : EMT-1 Title : Electrical Machine Trainer (Q3) | 31-07-2023 16:08:33 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ABVOLT TECHNOLOGIES INCORPORATED( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Electrical Machine Trainer | 289200.00 | L1 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| ELECTRICAL MACHINE TRAINER | ABVOLT | ABVOLT 79 | 1 | ₹ 289200.000 |
Procurement of electrical items for aalooru gp
Procurement of electrical items for aloorugp
Read moreElectrical work on various govt.schools under dmft scheme.
Electrical work on various govt.schools under dmft scheme.
Read moreSupply of street light and electrical items to narasapura gramapanchayath
Supply of street light and electrical items to narasapura gramapanchayath
Read moreTo procure electrical items to hims haveri on annual rate contract basis
To procure electrical items to hims haveri on annual rate contract basis
Read moreNro at kund , dinara barwan road rohtas civil , mech and electrical job
Nro at kund , dinara barwan road rohtas civil , mech and electrical job
Read moreSupply, installation, commissioning and trial run of used ran only 500hrs or less machine tfa fino 500/200 ml filling machine to chimul
Supply, installation, commissioning and trial run of used ran only 500hrs or less machine tfa fino 500/200 ml filling machine to chimul
Read moreUpgradation of 27 mld capacity equipment, electrical/mechanical works at stp in hosapete city
Upgradation of 27 mld capacity equipment, electrical/mechanical works at stp in hosapete city
Read moreConstruction of lawyer’s hall building in civil court campus, gopalganj (with electrical) tender id - 137223
Construction of lawyer’s hall building in civil court campus, gopalganj (with electrical) tender id - 137223
Read moreUpgradation of equipment stp, electrical/mechanical works at wet well for stp in hosapete city
Upgradation of equipment stp, electrical/mechanical works at wet well for stp in hosapete city
Read moreof your Industry type