Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Electrical Machine Trainer
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Technical Education and Industrial Training Department Punjab | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3744840 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 26, 2023 22:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/08/2023
Expired 1114 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
SUPERB TECHNOLOGIES
100500
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ALFA ELECTRONICS & SCIENTIFIC CORP. | Make : ALFA Model : ALFA Title : Electrical Machine Trainer | 14-08-2023 17:06:41 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | AMBTEK INNOVATIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : AMBTEK Model : GSD Title : Electrical Machine Trainer | 17-08-2023 12:11:42 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | Electronics and Electricals | Make : E&E, ELECTRONICS & ELECTRICALS Model : EE-EL-01 Title : ELECTRICAL MACHINE TRAINER | 16-08-2023 15:42:47 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | HITECH INDIA ENTERPRISES | Make : ANSHUMAN Model : XPO-EMT Title : ELECTRICAL MACHINE TRAINER | 14-08-2023 13:02:16 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 5 | KATHURIA ENTERPRISES | Make : KATHURIA ENTERPRISES Model : KE-EM-01 Title : KATHURIA ENTERPRISES ELECTRIC MACHINE TRAINER | 11-08-2023 15:21:20 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 6 | KITEK TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : KITEK Model : KMT-01 Title : Electrical Machine Trainer | 16-08-2023 17:48:30 | MSE | Qualified |
| 7 | M/s Amit Kumar Akshit Kumar | Make : IVESTY Model : Electrical Machine Trainer Title : Electrical Machine Trainer | 16-08-2023 21:57:16 | N/A | Qualified |
| 8 | M/S INNOVATIVE ENGINEERS | Make : DINESH SCIENTIFIC Model : DS-EMT-100 Title : Electrical Machine Trainer | 09-08-2023 20:04:18 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 9 | M/S PREMIER TRADING CORPORATION | Make : PRETCO Model : PTC-EMT101 Title : Electrical Machine Trainer | 11-08-2023 16:59:27 | MSE | Qualified |
| 10 | MARS EDPAL INSTRUMENTS PRIVATE LIMITED. | Make : Mars Model : Mars Title : Electrical Machine Trainer | 14-08-2023 16:37:29 | MSE | Qualified |
| 11 | SUPERB TECHNOLOGIES | Make : NA Model : ST-EL-500 Title : Electrical Machine Trainer | 17-08-2023 14:30:48 | N/A | Qualified |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Electrical Machine Trainer | NA | ST-EL-500 | 1 | ₹ 100500.000 |
Procurement of electrical items for aalooru gp
Procurement of electrical items for aloorugp
Read moreElectrical work on various govt.schools under dmft scheme.
Electrical work on various govt.schools under dmft scheme.
Read moreSupply of street light and electrical items to narasapura gramapanchayath
Supply of street light and electrical items to narasapura gramapanchayath
Read moreTo procure electrical items to hims haveri on annual rate contract basis
To procure electrical items to hims haveri on annual rate contract basis
Read moreNro at kund , dinara barwan road rohtas civil , mech and electrical job
Nro at kund , dinara barwan road rohtas civil , mech and electrical job
Read moreSupply, installation, commissioning and trial run of used ran only 500hrs or less machine tfa fino 500/200 ml filling machine to chimul
Supply, installation, commissioning and trial run of used ran only 500hrs or less machine tfa fino 500/200 ml filling machine to chimul
Read moreUpgradation of 27 mld capacity equipment, electrical/mechanical works at stp in hosapete city
Upgradation of 27 mld capacity equipment, electrical/mechanical works at stp in hosapete city
Read moreConstruction of lawyer’s hall building in civil court campus, gopalganj (with electrical) tender id - 137223
Construction of lawyer’s hall building in civil court campus, gopalganj (with electrical) tender id - 137223
Read moreUpgradation of equipment stp, electrical/mechanical works at wet well for stp in hosapete city
Upgradation of equipment stp, electrical/mechanical works at wet well for stp in hosapete city
Read moreof your Industry type