Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Canon Scanner,Ups 1 Kva Numeric,Logitech Combo,Canon Toner,Canon Drum,Canon Crg
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Public Health Engineering Department Haryana | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4615491 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 22, 2024 21:52 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/03/2024
Expired 916 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Awarded Contractor / Winner
B E OFFICE AUTOMATION
Contract Value
137150
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Rohit Chahal
Department:
Public Health Engineering Department Haryana
Organisation:
N/a
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | APPOLLO SYSTEMS & SERVICES | - | 02-03-2024 13:13:57 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | B E OFFICE AUTOMATION | - | 02-03-2024 11:54:23 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | GOEL AGENCIES | - | 04-03-2024 13:35:15 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | B E OFFICE AUTOMATION | Item Categories : Canon Scanner,UPS 1KVA Numeric,Logitech Combo,Canon Toner,Canon Drum,Canon CRG | 137150.00 | L1 |
| 2 | APPOLLO SYSTEMS & SERVICES | Item Categories : Canon Scanner,UPS 1KVA Numeric,Logitech Combo,Canon Toner,Canon Drum,Canon CRG | 144500.00 | L2 |
| 3 | GOEL AGENCIES | Item Categories : Canon Scanner,UPS 1KVA Numeric,Logitech Combo,Canon Toner,Canon Drum,Canon CRG | 149460.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Canon Scanner | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 84500.000 |
| UPS 1KVA Numeric | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 8800.000 |
| Logitech Combo | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 3500.000 |
| Canon Toner | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 14900.000 |
| Canon Drum | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 9850.000 |
| Canon CRG | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 15600.000 |