Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hp 055 A Toner,Hp 79 A Toner,Canon Crg 303
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Finance Department Assam | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4158991 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 01, 2023 22:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/11/2023
Expired 1030 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
cancelled
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 2 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name:
Dharmendra Sarma
Department:
Finance Department Assam
Organisation:
N/a
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | APEX ENTERPRISE | Make : HP 55A Black Toner Cartridge - (CE255A) Model : HP 55A Black Toner Cartridge - (CE255A) Title : HP 55A Black Toner Cartridge - (CE255A) | 11-11-2023 13:41:10 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | DIODES & SEMICONDUCTORS | Make : HP Model : CN055AA Title : CARTRIDGE | 18-11-2023 15:59:00 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 3 | ELITE COMPUTERS AND COMMUNICATIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : HP Model : CN055AA Title : Cartridge | 18-11-2023 14:23:41 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | FOUNTAIN STATIONERS | Make : HP 55A BLACK TONER CARTRIDGE Model : HP 55A BLACK TONER CARTRIDGE Title : HP 55A BLACK TONER CARTRIDGE | 11-11-2023 14:12:50 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 5 | INDIAN EXPORT AND IMPORT CO | Make : HP Model : HP 055A Toner Title : CARTRIDGE | 18-11-2023 15:56:23 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 6 | M S Corporation | Make : RC Model : HP 055A Toner Title : HP 055A Toner | 08-11-2023 19:41:22 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 7 | M/S NIHAR ENTERPRISE | Make : HP Model : HP 055A Toner Title : HP 055A Toner | 10-11-2023 15:35:07 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 8 | N A TRADERS | Make : HP Model : 55A Title : Toner Cartridge | 16-11-2023 11:56:59 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 9 | SAMSARA ENTERPRISE | Make : HP Model : HP 055A Toner Title : HP 055A Toner | 10-11-2023 20:26:49 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 10 | UNIQUECHOICE SERVICES | Make : HP Model : HP 055 TONER Title : HP 055 TONER | 10-11-2023 15:49:56 | N/A | Disqualified |