Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Laserjet Toner Hp88 A,Laser Cartridge Ce505 A,Epson C13 T774198,Canon Npg 59 Toner,Canon Crg 337 A,Kyoc
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4565006 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 02, 2024 23:48 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/02/2024
Expired 937 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 20 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Aaditya Enterprises | - | 12-02-2024 15:37:42 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | DELIGHT BUSINESS SOLUTIONS | - | 12-02-2024 13:23:12 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | FOUNTAIN STATIONERS | - | 12-02-2024 15:42:00 | MII | Disqualified |
| 4 | INTEC CORPORATION | - | 12-02-2024 11:53:34 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | JALARAM TREDARS | - | 10-02-2024 17:07:37 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | KEY SOLUTION | - | 12-02-2024 14:18:37 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 7 | MAHAKALI COMPUTER & STATIONERS | - | 09-02-2024 17:39:29 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 8 | NAMAN ENTERPRISES | - | 12-02-2024 14:21:58 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 9 | PEARL SMART SOLUTION | - | 12-02-2024 15:50:45 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 10 | PRACHI ENTERPRISES | - | 12-02-2024 15:09:01 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 11 | ROYAL PRINT TECHNOLOGY | - | 07-02-2024 13:50:32 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 12 | SHREE M TECHNOLOGIES | - | 09-02-2024 18:23:14 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | INTEC CORPORATION(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Laserjet Toner HP88A,Laser Cartridge CE505A,EPSON C13T774198,Canon NPG 59 Toner,Canon CRG 337A,KYOC | 222500.00 | L1 |
| 2 | DELIGHT BUSINESS SOLUTIONS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Laserjet Toner HP88A,Laser Cartridge CE505A,EPSON C13T774198,Canon NPG 59 Toner,Canon CRG 337A,KYOC | 267685.00 | L2 |
| 3 | PRACHI ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Laserjet Toner HP88A,Laser Cartridge CE505A,EPSON C13T774198,Canon NPG 59 Toner,Canon CRG 337A,KYOC | 289875.00 | L3 |
| 4 | Aaditya Enterprises (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Laserjet Toner HP88A,Laser Cartridge CE505A,EPSON C13T774198,Canon NPG 59 Toner,Canon CRG 337A,KYOC | 299895.00 | L4 |
| 5 | PEARL SMART SOLUTION (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Laserjet Toner HP88A,Laser Cartridge CE505A,EPSON C13T774198,Canon NPG 59 Toner,Canon CRG 337A,KYOC | 305725.00 | L5 |