Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Improvement Development Of Lanes From H No. J 3/84 To J 3/86 Via J 3/107 J Extension Ward No. 201/ Ac 58 Shahdara South Zone
|
| Description |
Construction Improvement Development Of Lanes From H No. J 3/84 To J 3/86 Via J 3/107 J Extension Ward No. 201/ Ac 58 Shahdara South Zone
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation of Delhi | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_MCD_239937_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MCD/EE(M)-IV/Sh.S/2025-26/5.1 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 39600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE M IV SSZ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=273097 |
| Start Date | July 02, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/07/2025
Expired 425 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction / improvement development of street along h no. j - 26 to j-165 in j- extn ward no. 201 lalita park shahdara south zone
Construction / improvement development of street along h no. j - 26 to j-165 in j- extn ward no. 201 lalita park shahdara south zone
Read moreConstruction/improvement development of street along h. no. j-21 to j-24 in j-extn. ward no. 201 lalita park shahdara south zone
Construction/improvement development of street along h. no. j-21 to j-24 in j-extn. ward no. 201 lalita park shahdara south zone
Read more806 3 0 21,806 2 0 21,m 22579 86 22 9,m 22759 84 01 9,m 22759 86 18 9,m 22759 84 2 9,m 22759 84 0 6
Read more
806 3 0 21,806 2 0 21,m 22579 86 22 9,m 22759 84 01 9,m 22759 86 18 9,m 22759 84 2 9,m 22759 84 0 6
Read more
Construction improvement development of street from h no. h/71 to h/58, h. no h/34 to h/43 and link in ward no. 201 lalita park ac-58 shahdara south zone
Construction improvement development of street from h no. h/71 to h/58, h. no h/34 to h/43 and link in ward no. 201 lalita park ac-58 shahdara south zone
Read moreWard no. 100 kamalpura antargat mohalla bakrabad me j 10/55, 56 j 10/58 j 10/28 j 10/20-a tatha j 10/59 majad kuaa se j 10/62 j 10/65 v j 10/14 tak j 10/9 j 10/7 tatha j 10/86 k j 10/88 j 10/2 tak rabar molded interloking tilce lagane ka karya.
Ward no. 100 kamalpura antargat mohalla bakrabad me j 10/55, 56 j 10/58 j 10/28 j 10/20-a tatha j 10/59 majad kuaa se j 10/62 j 10/65 v j 10/14 tak j 10/9 j 10/7 tatha j 10/86 k j 10/88 j 10/2 tak rabar molded interloking tilce lagane ka karya.
Read moreImprovement work of govindeshwar sai mandir park j block govind nagar under ward 84 zone-3.
Improvement work of govindeshwar sai mandir park j block govind nagar under ward 84 zone-3.
Read moreImprovement of sewerage system by replacement of sewer line in street no- 3, 9 and sindhi store j- extension to c-1 gururam das nagar in ac 58
Improvement of sewerage system by replacement of sewer line in street no- 3, 9 and sindhi store j- extension to c-1 gururam das nagar in ac 58
Read moreof your Industry type