Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Improvement Development Of Street From H No. H/71 To H/58, H. No H/34 To H/43 And Link In Ward No. 201 Lalita Park Ac 58 Shahdara South Zone
|
| Description |
Construction Improvement Development Of Street From H No. H/71 To H/58, H. No H/34 To H/43 And Link In Ward No. 201 Lalita Park Ac 58 Shahdara South Zone
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation of Delhi | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_MCD_239940_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MCD/EE(M)-IV/Sh.S/2025-26/5.4 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 41400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE M IV SSZ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=273100 |
| Start Date | July 02, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/07/2025
Expired 424 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction / improvement development of street no. 5 from h no. 212 to h. no. 234 and link in lalita park ward no. 201 shahdara south zone
Construction / improvement development of street no. 5 from h no. 212 to h. no. 234 and link in lalita park ward no. 201 shahdara south zone
Read moreConstruction / improvement development of street along h no. r 104- a to transformer in ramesh park ward no. 201 lalita park shahdara south zone
Construction / improvement development of street along h no. r 104- a to transformer in ramesh park ward no. 201 lalita park shahdara south zone
Read moreConstruction / improvement development of street along h no. j - 26 to j-165 in j- extn ward no. 201 lalita park shahdara south zone
Construction / improvement development of street along h no. j - 26 to j-165 in j- extn ward no. 201 lalita park shahdara south zone
Read moreConstruction/improvement development of street along h. no. j-21 to j-24 in j-extn. ward no. 201 lalita park shahdara south zone
Construction/improvement development of street along h. no. j-21 to j-24 in j-extn. ward no. 201 lalita park shahdara south zone
Read moreHiring /engaging lmv for day to day maintenance work in ward no. 201, lalita park in shahdara south zone
Hiring /engaging lmv for day to day maintenance work in ward no. 201, lalita park in shahdara south zone
Read moreSupply/ providing and fixing of precast rcc slab and manhole cover in ward no. 201 lalita park shahdara south zone
Supply/ providing and fixing of precast rcc slab and manhole cover in ward no. 201 lalita park shahdara south zone
Read moreConstruction improvement development of street along h no. r105-a to ggss school ramesh park ward no. 201 lalita park ac-58 shah. south zone
Construction improvement development of street along h no. r105-a to ggss school ramesh park ward no. 201 lalita park ac-58 shah. south zone
Read moreConstruction improvement development of road between police colony and ps laxmi nagar in ward no. 201 lalita park ac-56 shahdara south zone
Construction improvement development of road between police colony and ps laxmi nagar in ward no. 201 lalita park ac-56 shahdara south zone
Read moreRestoration of road cut made by airtel against uid no.202410162114596 for laying ofc in ward no. 201 lalita park in ac-58 shah. south zone
Restoration of road cut made by airtel against uid no.202410162114596 for laying ofc in ward no. 201 lalita park in ac-58 shah. south zone
Read moreConstruction improvement development of lanes from h no. j - 3/84 to j-3/86 via j- 3/107 j- extension ward no. 201/ ac -58 shahdara south zone
Construction improvement development of lanes from h no. j - 3/84 to j-3/86 via j- 3/107 j- extension ward no. 201/ ac -58 shahdara south zone
Read moreof your Industry type