Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Alert: Enhanced Capacity Screw Couplings 🛠️ The Ministry Of Railways, Under The Central Government, Invites Tenders For The Supply Of Tr (R.H.Threaded) Screw Couplings Designed For Enhanced Capacity. 🚂 📅 Submission Deadline: May 02, 2024, 11:30 Am Tender Fees: Nil Emd: Nil Interested Vendors Must Provide Detailed Bids, Including Technical Specifications, Pricing, And Delivery Schedules, In Accordance With The Tender Document's Guidelines. Keywords: Screw Couplings, Ministry Of Railways, Central Government, Gorakhpur, Tender, Procurement, Railways Infrastructure| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Punch Washer A 18 As Per Is:2016 1967.Steel.Cadmium Plated And Passivated Etc.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106330232 |
|
Reference Number |
10241266 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolkata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/112024/106517981/viewNitPdf_4765025.pdf |
| Start Date | November 06, 2024 17:06 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/11/2024
Expired 644 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Punch washer a-18 as per is:2016-1967.steel.cadmium plated and passivated etc.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePunch washer b11. as per is:2016/1967,steel,cadmium plated and passivated etc.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePunch washer b11. as per is:2016/1967,steel,cadmium plated and passivated etc.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMachine washer 13.is-2016-1967 steel,cadmium plated and passivated etc.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMachined washer 21.as per is-2016-1967 steel, cadmium plated and passivated etc.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMachined washer 25 as per is :2016-1967, steel cadmium plated and passivated etc.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMachined washer 21.as per is-2016-1967 steel, cadmium plated and passivated etc.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMachine washer 8.4. as per specn. is-2016-1967 steel,cadmium plated and passivated etc.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMachine washer 8.4. as per specn. is-2016-1967 steel,cadmium plated and passivated etc.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMachined washer 10.5 as per is:2016-1967 steel, cadmium plated and passivated as per is:1572-1986 etc.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type