Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Machine Washer 8.4. As Per Specn. Is 2016 1967 Steel,Cadmium Plated And Passivated Etc.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106519982 |
|
Reference Number |
10241217 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolkata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/112024/106519982/viewNitPdf_4767093.pdf |
| Start Date | November 08, 2024 04:19 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/11/2024
Expired 643 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Machine washer 8.4. as per specn. is-2016-1967 steel,cadmium plated and passivated etc.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMachine washer 13.is-2016-1967 steel,cadmium plated and passivated etc.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMachined washer 21.as per is-2016-1967 steel, cadmium plated and passivated etc.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMachined washer 25 as per is :2016-1967, steel cadmium plated and passivated etc.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMachined washer 21.as per is-2016-1967 steel, cadmium plated and passivated etc.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePunch washer b11. as per is:2016/1967,steel,cadmium plated and passivated etc.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePunch washer b11. as per is:2016/1967,steel,cadmium plated and passivated etc.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMachined washer 10.5 as per is:2016-1967 steel, cadmium plated and passivated as per is:1572-1986 etc.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePunch washer a-18 as per is:2016-1967.steel.cadmium plated and passivated etc.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePunch washer a-18 as per is:2016-1967.steel.cadmium plated and passivated etc.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type