Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Permanent Restoration Of Road From L040 Panasa To Dasanoo, Jk14 615, Length 5.175 Kms
Description
Permanent Restoration Of Road From L040 Panasa To Dasanoo, Jk14 615, Length 5.175 Kms
Organisation National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 2025_JKRRD_145605_8
Reference
Number
PMGSY/R/10 of 2025-26 1st call Permanent restoration
Tender Fee 6000
EMD 1.23 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Reasi
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://pmgsytendersjk.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=225941

Start Date November 20, 2025 00:25
End Date
Expired 03/12/2025

Expired 276 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.