Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Permanent Restoration Of Road From Kainthgali Bariote Road Km 44th To Lalli Jk14 249 Length 2.070 Kms
|
| Description |
Permanent Restoration Of Road From Kainthgali Bariote Road Km 44th To Lalli Jk14 249 Length 2.070 Kms
|
| Organisation | National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2026_JKRRD_147426_2 |
|
Reference Number |
PMGSY/R/07 of 2026-27 (2nd call) |
| Tender Fee | 600 |
| EMD | 26000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Panchari |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pmgsytendersjk.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=229978 |
| Start Date | May 02, 2026 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/05/2026
Expired 119 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Permanent restoration of road from kainthgali block boundary udhampur to bariote upto moungri part-i, jk14-683, length-22.50 kms
Permanent restoration of road from kainthgali block boundary udhampur to bariote upto moungri part-i, jk14-683, length-22.50 kms
Read morePermanent restoration of road from l033-udhampur block boundary kainthgali to kounti, jk14-588, length-8.800 kms
Permanent restoration of road from l033-udhampur block boundary kainthgali to kounti, jk14-588, length-8.800 kms
Read morePermanent restoration of road from puria to bayoolian, jk14-239, length-2.25 kms
Permanent restoration of road from puria to bayoolian, jk14-239, length-2.25 kms
Read morePermanent restoration of road from deva mai to sarna, jk14-238, length-5.500 kms
Permanent restoration of road from deva mai to sarna, jk14-238, length-5.500 kms
Read morePermanent restoration of road from l040-panasa to dasanoo, jk14-615, length-5.175 kms
Permanent restoration of road from l040-panasa to dasanoo, jk14-615, length-5.175 kms
Read morePermanent restoration of road from l025-kund to kund kanahrhi, jk14-605, length-6.00 kms
Permanent restoration of road from l025-kund to kund kanahrhi, jk14-605, length-6.00 kms
Read morePermanent restoration of road from moungri to ladda, jk14-254, length-20.00 kms (floods aug-2025)
Permanent restoration of road from moungri to ladda, jk14-254, length-20.00 kms (floods aug-2025)
Read morePermanent restoration of road from l021- gran to sukhal ghathi part-i, jk14-514, length-19.500 kms
Permanent restoration of road from l021- gran to sukhal ghathi part-i, jk14-514, length-19.500 kms
Read moreDesign and construction of 42mtr. span through type steel truss girder motorable bridge (instead of 18mtr. span) between rd 7750-7800 on t02-kainthgali block boundary udhampur to bariote (part-1) road, under package no jk14-700
Design and construction of 42mtr. span through type steel truss girder motorable bridge (instead of 18mtr. span) between rd 7750-7800 on t02-kainthgali block boundary udhampur to bariote (part-1) road, under package no jk14-700
Read morePermanent restoration of road from namol to dhanti, jk14-125
Permanent restoration of road from namol to dhanti, jk14-125
Read moreof your Industry type