Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Permanent Restoration Of Road From L033 Udhampur Block Boundary Kainthgali To Kounti, Jk14 588, Length 8.800 Kms
|
| Description |
Permanent Restoration Of Road From L033 Udhampur Block Boundary Kainthgali To Kounti, Jk14 588, Length 8.800 Kms
|
| Organisation | National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2026_JKRRD_147249_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PMGSY/R/03 of 2026-27 (1st call) |
| Tender Fee | 1100 |
| EMD | 57000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Panchari |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pmgsytendersjk.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=229399 |
| Start Date | April 14, 2026 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/04/2026
Expired 131 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Permanent restoration of road from kainthgali block boundary udhampur to bariote upto moungri part-i, jk14-683, length-22.50 kms
Permanent restoration of road from kainthgali block boundary udhampur to bariote upto moungri part-i, jk14-683, length-22.50 kms
Read morePermanent restoration of road from kainthgali bariote road km 44th to lalli jk14-249 length-2.070 kms
Permanent restoration of road from kainthgali bariote road km 44th to lalli jk14-249 length-2.070 kms
Read morePermanent restoration on road from block boundary udhampur to gangera pkg no jk14 717
Permanent restoration on road from block boundary udhampur to gangera pkg no jk14 717
Read morePermanent restoration of road from garhi to gathyal morh jk14 490 block udhampur distt udhampur
Permanent restoration of road from garhi to gathyal morh jk14 490 block udhampur distt udhampur
Read moreTemporary restoration pmgsy sub division udhampur jk14 695 jk14 490 jk14 663 jk14 279 jk14 358 jk14 274 jk14 02
Temporary restoration pmgsy sub division udhampur jk14 695 jk14 490 jk14 663 jk14 279 jk14 358 jk14 274 jk14 02
Read morePermanent restoration of road from puria to bayoolian, jk14-239, length-2.25 kms
Permanent restoration of road from puria to bayoolian, jk14-239, length-2.25 kms
Read moreTemporary restoration pmgsy sub division udhampur jk14624 jk14 280 jk14 360 jk14 281 jk14 196 jk14 282 jk14 356 jk14 379
Temporary restoration pmgsy sub division udhampur jk14624 jk14 280 jk14 360 jk14 281 jk14 196 jk14 282 jk14 356 jk14 379
Read morePermanent restoration of road from deva mai to sarna, jk14-238, length-5.500 kms
Permanent restoration of road from deva mai to sarna, jk14-238, length-5.500 kms
Read morePermanent restoration of road from l040-panasa to dasanoo, jk14-615, length-5.175 kms
Permanent restoration of road from l040-panasa to dasanoo, jk14-615, length-5.175 kms
Read morePermanent restoration of road from l025-kund to kund kanahrhi, jk14-605, length-6.00 kms
Permanent restoration of road from l025-kund to kund kanahrhi, jk14-605, length-6.00 kms
Read moreof your Industry type