Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Plan Kolayad Gp Project No.67/2023 24 Concreting Of Thettummal Tharappikandam Kolappa Nadapatha In Ward 13 Of Kolayad Gp Under Annual Plan 2023 24
Description
Annual Plan Kolayad Gp Project No.67/2023 24 Concreting Of Thettummal Tharappikandam Kolappa Nadapatha In Ward 13 Of Kolayad Gp Under Annual Plan 2023 24
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_LSGD_637358_9
Reference
Number
AE/LSGD/KLD/ET-3/2023-24
Tender Fee 935
EMD 10566
Tender Value -
Place Kolayad GP
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date December 29, 2023 16:30
End Date
Expired 06/01/2024

Expired 972 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.