Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kolayad Gp Project No.53/2023 24 Maintenance Work In Kattayadu Samskarika Nilayam In Ward 8 Of Kolayad Gp Under Annual Plan 2023 24
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Kolayad Gp Project No.53/2023 24 Maintenance Work In Kattayadu Samskarika Nilayam In Ward 8 Of Kolayad Gp Under Annual Plan 2023 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_637310_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGD/KLD/ET-3/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8449 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolayad GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 29, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/01/2024
Expired 974 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-velur gp 2023-24 samskarika nilayam maintanance
Samskarika nilayam maintanance
Read moreAnnual plan-kolayad gp project no.103/2024-25-renovation work of kozhimoola samskarika nilayam in kolayad gp under annual plan 2024-25-general civil work
Annual plan-kolayad gp project no.103/2024-25-renovation work of kozhimoola samskarika nilayam in kolayad gp under annual plan 2024-25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kuttiyattur gp project 87/2023-24 samskarika nilayam painting and maintenance
Road work
Read moreAnnual plan-ramapuram gp 2023-24, s0262/24-renovation of erattachira samskarika nilayam ward 16
Annual plan-ramapuram gp 2023-24, s0262/24-renovation of erattachira samskarika nilayam ward 16
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan kizhakkoth gp samskarika nilayam vellilattupoyil road 190/2023-24-ward 3-general civil work
Civil works
Read moreP no-246-annual plan erumapetty gp 2023-24 - muttikkal colony samskarika nilayam rennovation ward 8
P no-246-annual plan erumapetty gp 2023-24 - muttikkal colony samskarika nilayam rennovation ward 8
Read moreAnnual plan-kondotty bp.2023-2024 cholappurai samskarika nilayam extension in pullikkal gp.-project 41/24
Annual plan-kondotty bp.2023-2024 cholappurai samskarika nilayam extension in pullikkal gp.-project 41/24
Read moreAnnual plan-kolayad gp project no.240/2023-24-retarring of punnappalam-santhinagar road of kolayad gp under annual plan 2023-24
Annual plan-kolayad gp project no.240/2023-24-retarring of punnappalam-santhinagar road of kolayad gp under annual plan 2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan-kolayad gp project no.242/2023-24-retarring of perunthodi-nidumpuranchal road in kolayad gp under annual plan 2023-24
Annual plan-kolayad gp project no.242/2023-24-retarring of perunthodi-nidumpuranchal road in kolayad gp under annual plan 2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan-balussery block panchayath 2023-24 - renovation of kuttiyullathil colony samskarika nilayam in kottur gp-94/24
Annual plan-balussery block panchayath 2023-24 - renovation of kuttiyullathil colony samskarika nilayam in kottur gp-94/24
Read moreof your Industry type