Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Erection Of 1 No. 33 Kv Feeder Bay For Providing Feeder Bifurcation Of 33 Kv Wardarajpur Feeder From 132/33 Kv Ganeshpally (Angadi Kistapur) In Sangareddy Circle
|
| Description |
Erection Of 1 No. 33 Kv Feeder Bay For Providing Feeder Bifurcation Of 33 Kv Wardarajpur Feeder From 132/33 Kv Ganeshpally (Angadi Kistapur) In Sangareddy Circle
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 554903 |
|
Reference Number |
ewt 19/2024-25 of SE /OMC/Sangareddy |
| Tender Fee | 294 |
| EMD | 16573 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 04, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/12/2024
Expired 636 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Erection of 1no. 33kv feeder bay for extension of 33kv alternate supply at 33kv eturunagaram feeder to tgnpdcl at 132/33kv kamalapur ss in omc circle, warangal
Erection of 1no.33kv feeder bay for extension of 33kv alternate supply at 33kv eturnagaram feeder to tgnpdcl at 132/33kv kamalapur sub-station in omc circle, warangal.
Read moreErection of 1 no 132kv and 1no 33kv feeder bay
Erection of 1 no 132kv and 1no 33kv feeder bay along with additional 50 mva 132 and 33kv transformer at 132kv substation belkheda under testing dn ii jabalpur
Read moreErection of 1no. 33kv feeder bay for extension of 33kv alternate supply at 33kv malluru feeder to tgnpdcl at 132/33kv kamalapur sub-station in omc circle warangal
Erection of 1no. 33kv feeder bay for extension of 33kv alternate supply at 33kv malluru feeder to tgnpdcl at 132/33kv kamalapur sub-station in omc circle warangal
Read moreBifurcation of loads from 33kv mushampally feeder emanating from 132/33kv yerravelli eht ss
Bifurcation of loads from 33kv mushampally feeder emanating from 132/33 kv yerravelli eht ss by erection of 7km new 33kv line in nalgonda (m) of nalgonda division in nalgonda circle.
Read moreBifurcation of loads from 33kv yerraram feeder emanating from 132/33kv kandukur eht ss
Bifurcation of loads from 33kv yerraram feeder emanating from 132/33kv kandukur eht ss by erection of 16km new 33kv feeder from the 132/33kv kandukur eht ss to 33/11kv yerraram ss in devarakonda division of nalgonda circle
Read moreBifurcation of 33kv satyam feeder
Bifurcation of overloaded 33kv satyam feeder emanating from 132/33kv ida bollaram eht ss using the same existing 33kv breaker at eht by proposing new 33kv feeder from 132/33kv ida bollaram eht ss with stringing of 13.8 km of 33kv interlinking line 1 km of ug cable(double run), 12.8km of dcoh 100 sqmm. aaac on the existing rail poles and towers and utilizing 1.2 km of existing 33kv idle line in bachupally section of miyapur sub-division of kukatpally division of medchal circle under t and d improvement works to original works
Read moreErection of 1no 33kv bay for 33kv lachagudem feeder tgnpdcl from 132kv ss bhadrachalam
Erection of 1no 33kv bay for 33kv lachagudem feeder tgnpdcl from 132kv ss bhadrachalam
Read moreErection of 1no. 33kv bay for 33kv gangaram feeder tgnpdcl from 220kv ss aswaraopeta
Erection of 1no. 33kv bay for 33kv gangaram feeder tgnpdcl from 220kv ss aswaraopeta
Read more33kv line bifurcation of madana feeder
Estimate for construction of 33 kv line for bifurcation of overloaded feeders 33kv madana feeder from 132/33kv panwadi substation to 33/11kv madana sabstation under adminnistrative approval no. md/wz/08-03/16788 dt 20-11-2024 under division shajapu
Read moreConst. of foundation for 1no. 33kv bay siliserh at 132 kv gss malakhera
Const. of foundation for 1no. 33kv bay siliserh at 132 kv gss malakhera
Read moreof your Industry type