Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Bifurcation Of Loads From 33 Kv Mushampally Feeder Emanating From 132/33 Kv Yerravelli Eht Ss
Description
Bifurcation Of Loads From 33 Kv Mushampally Feeder Emanating From 132/33 Kv Yerravelli Eht Ss By Erection Of 7 Km New 33 Kv Line In Nalgonda (M) Of Nalgonda Division In Nalgonda Circle.
Organisation Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 661352
Reference
Number
Specification No CE/OP/Rural Zone-38/2025-26
Tender Fee 726
EMD 48371
Tender Value -
Place TS
Link
View Original Tender Notice

http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/

Start Date January 03, 2026 19:15
End Date
Expired 08/01/2026

Expired 238 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.