Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Repair And Maintenance Of Godowns And Boundary Walls Of Fsd Morinda Under District Chandigarh
|
| Description |
Annual Repair And Maintenance Of Godowns And Boundary Walls Of Fsd Morinda Under District Chandigarh
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 1 |
| Tender Id | 2023_FCI_770510_1 |
|
Reference Number |
08/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2.35 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | FCI RO Chandigarh |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 07, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/09/2023
Expired 1080 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Read moreAnnual repair and maintenance of air conditioner ceiling fan and exhaust fan for the year 2026 27 at 39th bn itbp sh repair and servicing of air conditioner
Annual repair and maintenance of air conditioner ceiling fan and exhaust fan for the year 2026 27 at 39th bn itbp sh repair and servicing of air conditioner
Read moreAnnual maintenance to ajekar hermunde mundly kervashe mdr from km 1.50 to 9.90, km 10.00 to 10.20, 12.50 to 14.89 in karkala taluk, udupi district.
Annual maintenance to ajekar hermunde mundly kervashe mdr from km 1.50 to 9.90, km 10.00 to 10.20, 12.50 to 14.89 in karkala taluk, udupi district.
Read moreAnnual repair and maintenance of godowns and special repair to boundary walls of fsd ladowali under district jalandhar
Annual repair and maintenance of godowns and special repair to boundary walls of fsd ladowali under district jalandhar
Read moreAnnual repair and maintenance of godowns and special repair to boundary walls of fsd khamanon under district chandigarh
Annual repair and maintenance of godowns and special repair to boundary walls of fsd khamanon under district chandigarh
Read moreSpecial repair to boundary walls of fsd balachaur under district hoshiarpur
Special repair to boundary walls of fsd balachaur under district hoshiarpur
Read moreSpecial repair to boundary walls of fsd balachaur under district hoshiarpur (2nd call)
Special repair to boundary walls of fsd balachaur under district hoshiarpur (2nd call)
Read moreSpecial repair to boundary walls of fsd balachaur under district hoshiarpur (3rd call)
Special repair to boundary walls of fsd balachaur under district hoshiarpur (3rd call)
Read moreSpecial repair to godowns and ancillaries at fsd sultanpurlodhi under district kapurthala
Special repair to godowns and ancillaries at fsd sultanpurlodhi under district kapurthala
Read moreAnnual repair and maintenance operations at fsd pathankot under district gurdaspur
Annual repair and maintenance operations at fsd pathankot under district gurdaspur
Read moreof your Industry type