Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Special Repair To Godowns And Ancillaries At Fsd Buxar
|
| Description |
Special Repair To Godowns And Ancillaries At Fsd Buxar
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 1 |
| Tender Id | 2023_FCI_786688_1 |
|
Reference Number |
06/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.04 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | FCI RO PATNA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 21, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/01/2024
Expired 974 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Special repair of diso simulator building and unit hq building of no amtc at 2 amtc at afa hyderabad
Special repair of diso simulator building and unit hq building of no amtc at 2 amtc at afa hyderabad
Read moreSpecial repair of cemented ramp of bldg no t-18 and t-19 at faridkot mil stn
Special repair of cemented ramp of bldg no t-18 and t-19 at faridkot mil stn
Read moreSpecial repair of bldg no t-38 and t-80 at afmsd under ge (west) delhi cantt-10
Special repair of bldg no t-38 and t-80 at afmsd under ge (west) delhi cantt-10
Read moreSpecial repairs to parambikulam main canal from l.s.118.550 km to 118.660km
Special repairs to parambikulam main canal from l.s.118.550 km to 118.660km
Read moreSpecial repair to mes electric supply sub stn at 56 engr regt, 636 eme bn, vk line, old aps and mandir marg under age b/r-ii of ge saugor
Special repair to mes electric supply sub stn at 56 engr regt, 636 eme bn, vk line, old aps and mandir marg under age b/r-ii of ge saugor
Read moreFencing work with concertina coil/wire & barricading of transformer & dg set in ebc/obc 520 bedded for girl's resendential +2 high school at silao nalanda, & mokar rohtas & 100 bedded boys hostel at devisarai nalanda, 100 bedded hostel at mahdah, buxar, bihar.
Fencing work with concertina coil/wire & barricading of transformer & dg set in ebc/obc 520 bedded for girl's resendential +2 high school at silao nalanda, & mokar rohtas & 100 bedded boys hostel at devisarai nalanda, 100 bedded hostel at mahdah, buxar, bihar.
Read moreSpecial repair of existing pathway at hall of fame and installation of view cutter along the perimeter wall under age br i of ge 865 ews leh
Special repair of existing pathway at hall of fame and installation of view cutter along the perimeter wall under age br i of ge 865 ews leh
Read moreSupply, installation, commissioning and maintenance of electronic weighing machines at fair price shops and bihar state food & civil supplies corporation limited godowns in the state of bihar
Supply, installation, commissioning and maintenance of electronic weighing machines at fair price shops and bihar state food & civil supplies corporation limited godowns in the state of bihar
Read moreRepair/maint of internal wiring alongwith accessories, led fittings, mcbs, dbs including repair to acs/desert coolers at dgqa badarpur under ge (af) tughlakabad
Repair/maint of internal wiring alongwith accessories, led fittings, mcbs, dbs including repair to acs/desert coolers at dgqa badarpur under ge (af) tughlakabad
Read moreof your Industry type