Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair Restoration Of Rain Damages On Amb Athwan Road Km 000 To 2000 Sh Const Of Protection Wall Alongwith U Shape Drain With Slab Between Km 000 To 2000 At Various R Ds Dc Deposit
|
| Description |
Repair Restoration Of Rain Damages On Amb Athwan Road Km 000 To 2000 Sh Const Of Protection Wall Alongwith U Shape Drain With Slab Between Km 000 To 2000 At Various R Ds Dc Deposit
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_105425_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Amb Athman road Job No. 8 |
| Tender Fee | 350 |
| EMD | 6000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bharwain |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=154470 |
| Start Date | May 17, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/05/2025
Expired 472 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair restoration of rain damages on link road to village sanoh km 000 to 2000 sh const of u shape drain at rd 1879 to 2000 dc deposit
Repair restoration of rain damages on link road to village sanoh km 000 to 2000 sh const of u shape drain at rd 1879 to 2000 dc deposit
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on link road baruhi dumkhar km 000 to 16000 sh repair of pot holes between km 000 to 8000 including wmm in various rds
Restoration of rain damages on link road baruhi dumkhar km 000 to 16000 sh repair of pot holes between km 000 to 8000 including wmm in various rds
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on kufri chail road km 0/000 to 25/000
Removal of slips at various 0/000 to 25/00
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on chhaproh doh road km. 0/000 to 6/000.
C/o r/wall from rd. 0/460 top 0/475 and v-shape drain rd. 3/720 to 3/800
Read moreResoration of rain damages on jukhari mahadev road km 0/000 to 3/000
C/o pcc drain at rd various rds between 1/270 to 1/570, providing and laying bituminous concrete in various rds from km 0/000 to 1/600, cement concrete pavement at rd 0/920 to 1/150 and pcc r/wall at 1/450 to 1/465
Read moreResoration of rain damages on jukhari mahadev road km 0/000 to 3/000
C/o v-shape drain between km 0/000 to 2/700)
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on sihoti pihri road km 0/000 to 8/000
Providing and laying wet mix macadam between km 0/500 to 3/000 and 4/000 to 6/000
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on jukhari mahadev road at km 0/000 to 3/000
C/o cement concrete pavement at rd 2/650 to 3/000
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on shimla to mandi road km 6/000 to 22/000
C/o b/wall at rd 21/337 to 21/364
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on bankhandi to haripur in km 0/000 to 8/000
Repair to pot holes at various rds
Read moreof your Industry type