Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Deposit Providing Drainage Facilities In Between Chainage 85/000 To 86/000 Of Thalassery Bavali Road
Description
Deposit Providing Drainage Facilities In Between Chainage 85/000 To 86/000 Of Thalassery Bavali Road Providing Drainage Facilities In Between Chainage 85/000 To 86/000 Of Thalassery Bavali Road
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_PWD_600336_1
Reference
Number
PWD/RB/TR/6632/2022_5_1_1/1
Tender Fee 1675
EMD 18963
Tender Value -
Place Roads Sub Division, Mananthavady
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date September 05, 2023 21:50
End Date
Expired 15/09/2023

Expired 1086 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.