Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair And Restoration Of Rain Damages Amb Gagret Road Km 000 To 200 Sh Construction Of Retaining Wall Between Rd 1200 To 1350 Under Pdna
|
| Description |
Repair And Restoration Of Rain Damages Amb Gagret Road Km 000 To 200 Sh Construction Of Retaining Wall Between Rd 1200 To 1350 Under Pdna
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_PWD_130695_1 |
|
Reference Number |
REPAIR AND RESTORATION OF RAIN DAMAGES AMB GAGRET ROAD |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 28600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DAULATPUR CHOWK |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=193259 |
| Start Date | March 07, 2026 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/03/2026
Expired 175 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Restoration of rain damages on bhagoli barthata road km 0/000 to 17/000 under pdna
Sh construction of r/walls , b/walls , 900 mm hpc with both side wing wall , v shape drain and providing and laying wearing coat gsb and g ii at various rds
Read moreRepair and restoration of rain damages link read gagret oel ispur road km 000 to 13400 sh repair of damages extension of slab culvert at rd 10400 and10700 under pdna 2023
Repair and restoration of rain damages link read gagret oel ispur road km 000 to 13400 sh repair of damages extension of slab culvert at rd 10400 and10700 under pdna 2023&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreRepair restoration of rain damages link road gagret oel ispur to bhawa siriyan km 000 to 2200 sh co pcc udrain from rd 3200 to 3300 and retaining at varlous rds under pdna 2023
Repair restoration of rain damages link road gagret oel ispur to bhawa siriyan km 000 to 2200 sh co pcc udrain from rd 3200 to 3300 and retaining at varlous rds under pdna 2023
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on mural kelvi dhapli dadot battar road km 0/000 to 17/000 under pdna
Sh construction of r/wall at rd 0/085 to 0/100 , 1/045 to 1/058 , 1/274 to 1/285 , 2/466 to 2/475 , 3/630 to 3/645 and 5/130 to 5/137.50)
Read moreRepair and restoration of rain damages link road nh70 to thaplan in gp thaplan km 000 to 8300 sh construction of retaining wall between rd 8170 to 8180 under pdna 2023
Repair and restoration of rain damages link road nh70 to thaplan in gp thaplan km 000 to 8300 sh construction of retaining wall between rd 8170 to 8180 under pdna 2023
Read moreRepair and restoration of rain damages link road nh70 to thaplan in gp thaplan km 000 to 8300 sh construction of retaining wall between rd 7400 to 7425 under pdna 2023
Repair and restoration of rain damages link road nh70 to thaplan in gp thaplan km 000 to 8300 sh construction of retaining wall between rd 7400 to 7425 under pdna 2023
Read moreRepair and restoration of rain damages link road from nmt road to kua devi mandir km 000 to 4000 sh construction of retaining wall between rd 2340 to 2365 under pdna 2023
Repair and restoration of rain damages link road from nmt road to kua devi mandir km 000 to 4000 sh construction of retaining wall between rd 2340 to 2365 under pdna 2023&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreRepair and restoration of rain damages link road from nmt road to kua devi mandir km 000 to 4000 sh construction of retaining wall between rd 2340 to 2365 under pdna 2023
Repair and restoration of rain damages link road from nmt road to kua devi mandir km 000 to 4000 sh construction of retaining wall between rd 2340 to 2365 under pdna 2023
Read moreRestoration of rain damages of lwss panoh ghandawal under pdna
C/o 2 nos water tank 40000 ltrs. capacity (20102)
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on link road amb to saloi km 000 to 6100 sh-co retaining wall at rd 0520 to 0550 lhs under pdna2023 restoration of rain damages on link roa
Restoration of rain damages on link road amb to saloi km 000 to 6100 sh-co retaining wall at rd 0520 to 0550 lhs under pdna2023 restoration of rain damages on link roa
Read moreof your Industry type