Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair Restoration Of Rain Damages On Link Road To Village Sanoh Km 000 To 2000 Sh Const Of U Shape Drain At Rd 1879 To 2000 Dc Deposit
|
| Description |
Repair Restoration Of Rain Damages On Link Road To Village Sanoh Km 000 To 2000 Sh Const Of U Shape Drain At Rd 1879 To 2000 Dc Deposit
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_119929_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RRD LR Village Sanoh under Bharwain Division Job No.1 |
| Tender Fee | 350 |
| EMD | 4000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bharwain |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=175611 |
| Start Date | November 07, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/11/2025
Expired 298 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair restoration of rain damages on link road to village sanoh km 000 to 2000 sh const of u shape drain at rd 1879 to 200 dc deposit
Repair restoration of rain damages on link road to village sanoh km 000 to 2000 sh const of u&#x0d shape drain at rd 1879 to 200 dc deposit&#x0d
Read moreRepair restoration of rain damages on link road to village sanoh km 000 to 2000 sh const of ushape drain at rd 1879 to 2000 dc deposit
Repair restoration of rain damages on link road to village sanoh km 000 to 2000 sh const of ushape drain at rd 1879 to 2000 dc deposit
Read moreRepair restoration of rain damages on link road to village sanoh km 00 to 200 sh co u shape drain at rd 1879 to 200 dc deposit
Repair restoration of rain damages on link road to village sanoh km 00 to 200 sh co u&#x0d shape drain at rd 1879 to 200 dc deposit&#x0d
Read moreRepair restoration of rain damages on amb athwan road km 000 to 2000 sh const of protection wall alongwith u shape drain with slab between km 000 to 2000 at various rds dc deposit
Repair restoration of rain damages on amb athwan road km 000 to 2000 sh const of protection wall alongwith u shape drain with slab between km 000 to 2000 at various rds dc deposit
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on shimla to mandi road km 6/000 to 22/000
C/o b/wall at rd 21/337 to 21/364
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on bankhandi to haripur in km 0/000 to 8/000
Repair to pot holes at various rds
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on kolibehar to barahar road km-0/000 to 6/000.
. (sh-construction of pcc retaining/breast walls at km-1/555 to 1/575,1/600 to 1/615 ,4/430 to 4/440, 4/490 to 4/500, 4/550 to 4/560,5/100 to 5/110, 5/140 to 5/150 and 5/300 to 5/315).
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on sapralu to tihri road km 0/000 to 10/000
C/o pcc r/wall at 9/340 to 9/385, cement concrete pavement at rd 9/340 to 9/390 and 2.00 mtr span rcc slab culvert at rd 9/350
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on kufri chail road km 0/000 to 25/000
Removal of slips at various 0/000 to 25/00
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on chhaproh doh road km. 0/000 to 6/000.
C/o r/wall from rd. 0/460 top 0/475 and v-shape drain rd. 3/720 to 3/800
Read moreof your Industry type