Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mannoorbhagam Mes Kolamkonam Nss Karayoga Road Maintenance Ward 13 Proj No 110 2023 24 Karavaram Gp Kvm 110/24
|
| Description |
Mannoorbhagam Mes Kolamkonam Nss Karayoga Road Maintenance Ward 13 Proj No110 2023 24 Karavaram Gp Kvm 110/24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_599228_13 |
|
Reference Number |
01/AE/LSGD/KVM/2023-24/03 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5984 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Karavaram GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 04, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/09/2023
Expired 1088 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Mannoorbhagam mes kolamkonam nss karayoga road maintenance ward 13-proj no 110 2023-24 -karavaram gp-kvm 110/24
Mannoorbhagam mes kolamkonam nss karayoga road maintenance ward 13-proj no 110 2023-24 -karavaram gp-kvm 110/2
Read moreMannoorbhagam farm road concreting-ward 12 proj no 126/24- 2023-24-karavaram gp
Mannoorbhagam farm road concreting-ward 12 proj no 126/24- 2023-24-karavaram gp
Read morePro 46/23-24 madhavasseri nss karayoga road construction in ward07
Pro 46/23-24 madhavasseri nss karayoga road construction in ward07
Read moreMini mcf at various wards-ii stage-proj no 68/24-karavaram gp-kvm 068/24
mini mcf at various wards-ii stage-proj no 68/24-karavaram gp-kvm 068/24
Read moreM aintenance work at pallimukk nedumkottukonam road -ward 15 karavaram gp- 2023-24 karavaram gp-kvm 208/24
M aintenance work at pallimukk nedumkottukonam road -ward 15 karavaram gp- 2023-24 karavaram gp-kvm 208/24
Read moreAnnual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no 308/25 nss karayoga mandhiram road reconcrete
Annual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no 308/25 nss karayoga mandhiram road reconcrete
Read moreKjp-2023-24,proj. no .602/24, perayam ,society jn karayoga mandhiram road
Kjp-2023-24,proj. no .602/24, perayam ,society jn karayoga mandhiram road
Read moreAluvila vathukkal pattanam road maintenance - ward 8 -karavaram gp-proj no 209/24 - 2023-24 karavaram gp
Aluvila vathukkal pattanam road maintenance - ward 8 -karavaram gp-proj no 209/24 - 2023-24 karavaram gp
Read moreAluvila vathukkal pattanam road maintenance - ward 8 -karavaram gp-proj no 209/24 - 2023-24 karavaram gp
Aluvila vathukkal pattanam road maintenance - ward 8 -karavaram gp-proj no209/24 - 2023-24 karavaram gp
Read moreKaravaram-parippara road-parippara farm road maintenance-ward 18-proj no 116/24 -2023-24-karavaram gp
karavaram-parippara road-parippara farm road maintenance-ward 18-proj no 116/24 -2023-24-karavaram gp
Read moreof your Industry type