Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
M Aintenance Work At Pallimukk Nedumkottukonam Road Ward 15 Karavaram Gp 2023 24 Karavaram Gp Kvm 208/24
|
| Description |
M Aintenance Work At Pallimukk Nedumkottukonam Road Ward 15 Karavaram Gp 2023 24 Karavaram Gp Kvm 208/24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_599242_11 |
|
Reference Number |
01/AE/LSGD/KVM/2023-24/03(a) |
| Tender Fee | 1305 |
| EMD | 14765 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Karavaram GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 04, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/09/2023
Expired 1088 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Mini mcf at various wards-ii stage-proj no 68/24-karavaram gp-kvm 068/24
mini mcf at various wards-ii stage-proj no 68/24-karavaram gp-kvm 068/24
Read moreMannoorbhagam mes kolamkonam nss karayoga road maintenance ward 13-proj no 110 2023-24 -karavaram gp-kvm 110/24
Mannoorbhagam mes kolamkonam nss karayoga road maintenance ward 13-proj no 110 2023-24 -karavaram gp-kvm 110/2
Read moreMannoorbhagam mes kolamkonam nss karayoga road maintenance ward 13-proj no 110 2023-24 -karavaram gp-kvm 110/24
Mannoorbhagam mes kolamkonam nss karayoga road maintenance ward 13-proj no110 2023-24 -karavaram gp-kvm 110/24
Read moreAlamcode hs-thykavu road maintenance-ward 15-proj no112/24-karavaram gp-2023-24
Alamcode hs-thykavu road maintenance-ward 15-proj no 112/24-karavaram gp-2023-24
Read moreAluvila vathukkal pattanam road maintenance - ward 8 -karavaram gp-proj no 209/24 - 2023-24 karavaram gp
Aluvila vathukkal pattanam road maintenance - ward 8 -karavaram gp-proj no 209/24 - 2023-24 karavaram gp
Read moreAluvila vathukkal pattanam road maintenance - ward 8 -karavaram gp-proj no 209/24 - 2023-24 karavaram gp
Aluvila vathukkal pattanam road maintenance - ward 8 -karavaram gp-proj no209/24 - 2023-24 karavaram gp
Read moreTransformer panayattukonam colony road concreting-ward 15-proj no 86/24 karavaram gp
Transformer panayattukonam colony road concreting-ward 15-proj no 86/24 karavaram gp
Read moreTransformer panayattukonam colony road concreting-ward 15-proj no 86/24 karavaram gp
Transformer panayattukonam colony road concreting-ward 15-proj no 86/24 karavaram gp
Read moreKarivellur peralam gp-prj.no.34/24-oyolam pallimukk road retarring
Karivellur peralam gp-prj.no.34/24-oyolam pallimukk road retarring
Read moreAreekode bp 2023 24 pallimukk aryanthodika road in edavanna gp
Areekode bp 2023 24 pallimukk aryanthodika road in edavanna gp
Read moreof your Industry type