Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mannoorbhagam Farm Road Concreting Ward 12 Proj No 126/24 2023 24 Karavaram Gp
|
| Description |
Mannoorbhagam Farm Road Concreting Ward 12 Proj No 126/24 2023 24 Karavaram Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_599228_11 |
|
Reference Number |
01/AE/LSGD/KVM/2023-24/03 |
| Tender Fee | 710 |
| EMD | 8028 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Karavaram GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 04, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/09/2023
Expired 1086 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Palapparambil kolloori farm road concreting -ward 4-proj no 119/24-karavaram gp
Palapparambil kolloori farm road concreting -ward 4-proj no 119/24-karavaram gp
Read moreMannoorbhagam mes kolamkonam nss karayoga road maintenance ward 13-proj no 110 2023-24 -karavaram gp-kvm 110/24
Mannoorbhagam mes kolamkonam nss karayoga road maintenance ward 13-proj no 110 2023-24 -karavaram gp-kvm 110/2
Read moreMannoorbhagam mes kolamkonam nss karayoga road maintenance ward 13-proj no 110 2023-24 -karavaram gp-kvm 110/24
Mannoorbhagam mes kolamkonam nss karayoga road maintenance ward 13-proj no110 2023-24 -karavaram gp-kvm 110/24
Read moreKaravaram-parippara road-parippara farm road maintenance-ward 18-proj no 116/24 -2023-24-karavaram gp
karavaram-parippara road-parippara farm road maintenance-ward 18-proj no 116/24 -2023-24-karavaram gp
Read morePavalla mosque farm road kunnuvila road concreting-ward 2-proj no 132/24 karavaram gp
Pavalla mosque farm road kunnuvila road concreting-ward 2-proj no 132/24 karavaram gp
Read moreYuvashakthi kattapparambu road concreting - ward 11-proj no125/24- karavaram gp
Yuvashakthi kattapparambu road concreting - ward 11-proj no125/24- karavaram g
Read moreEdavoorkonam madannada road concreting-ward 1-proj 117/24- karavaram gp
Edavoorkonam madannada road concreting-ward 1-proj 117/24- karavaram gp
Read moreYuvashakthi kattapparambu road concreting - ward 11-proj no125/24- karavaram gp
Yuvashakthi kattapparambu road concreting - ward 11-proj no125/24- karavaram gp
Read morePoonthalvaram road concreting -ward 16-proj no 134/24-karavaram gp
Poonthalvaram road concreting -ward 16-proj no134/24-karavaram gp
Read moreKrishnankovil pinnamkonam road concreting -ward 10-proj no 124/24-karavaram gp
Krishnankovil pinnamkonam road concreting -ward 10-proj no 124/24-karavaram gp
Read moreof your Industry type