Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mini Mcf At Various Wards Ii Stage Proj No 68/24 Karavaram Gp Kvm 068/24
|
| Description |
Mini Mcf At Various Wards Ii Stage Proj No 68/24 Karavaram Gp Kvm 068/24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_599242_10 |
|
Reference Number |
01/AE/LSGD/KVM/2023-24/03(a) |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 30007 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Karavaram GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 04, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/09/2023
Expired 1085 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Proj no 111/24-installation of mini mcf in various wards
Proj no 111/24-installation of mini mcf in various wards
Read moreAnnual plan pothencode gp 2023 24 proj 214 construction of mini mcf 2nd stage in wards of pothencode gp
Annual plan pothencode gp 2023 24 proj 214 construction of mini mcf 2nd stage in wards of pothencode gp
Read moreAnnual plan-installing mini mcf- koothuparamab municipality proj. 222/2024- 25 installing mini mcf to various wards- general civil work
Annual plan-installing mini mcf-&#x0d koothuparamab municipality proj. 222/2024-&#x0d 25 installing mini mcf to various wards-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreProj no.199/24 ottoor gp 2023-240installation of mini mcf in various wards of ottoor gp
Installation of mini mcf in various wards of ottoor gp
Read moreof your Industry type