Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renovation And Modernization Of 2 X 10 Mva, 33/11 Kv Receiving Station Sarnal
|
| Description |
Renovation And Modernization Of 2 X 10 Mva, 33/11 Kv Receiving Station Sarnal
|
| Organisation | DC-PDD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PDD_244458_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2024_PDD_243740_1 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 11540 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | RECEIVING STATION SARNAL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=715882 |
| Start Date | February 06, 2024 19:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/02/2024
Expired 935 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Augmentation of 1x12.5mva 66/11kv power transformer by 1x20mva 66/11kv power transformer along with providing additional 1x20mva 66/11kv power transformer at 66/33/11kv virajpete sub-station in virajpete taluk, kodagu district-on partial turn key basis - call1-others
Augmentation of 1x12.5mva 66/11kv power transformer by 1x20mva 66/11kv power transformer along with providing additional 1x20mva 66/11kv power transformer at 66/33/11kv virajpete sub-station in virajpete taluk, kodagu district-on partial turn key basis - call1-others
Read moreProviding 11 kv mcvcb breaker and allied equipment at 220/66/11kv receiving station, doddaballapura for arranging power supply to cetp at kiadb apparel park phase-1 industrial area, doddaballapura taluk, bengaluru rural district.
Providing 11 kv mcvcb breaker and allied equipment at 220/66/11kv receiving station, doddaballapura for arranging power supply to cetp at kiadb apparel park phase-1 industrial area, doddaballapura taluk, bengaluru rural district.
Read moreRenovation and modernization of 2 x 10mva, 33/11kv receiving station sarnal
Renovation and modernization of 2 x 10mva, 33/11kv receiving station sarnal
Read moreRenovation and modernization of receiving station sarnal
Renovation and modernization of receiving station sarnal under capex budget 2023-24
Read moreConstruction of 10mva, 33/11kv receiving station at manzgam dh pora
Construction of 10mva, 33/11kv receiving station at manzgam dh pora
Read more33kv yard concreting and yard metaling at 33/11kv,2x10mva receiving station sarnal
33kv yard concreting and yard metaling at 33/11kv,2x10mva receiving station sarnal
Read moreRenovation and modernization of control room buildings of , 33/11kv, receiving station devsar and receiving station kulgam under renovation and modernization of receivng stations
Renovation and modernization of control room buildings of , 33/11kv, receiving station devsar and receiving station kulgam under renovation and modernization of receivng stations unde capex- budget 2023-24
Read moreRenovation and modernization of soura receiving station by way of improvement of water logged 33/11kv yard and land development of the receiving station
Renovation and modernization of soura receiving station by way of improvement of water logged 33/11kv yard and land development of the receiving station
Read moreAugmentation of 33/11kv 2x6.3mva to 2x 10mva sub-station under 132/33/11kv sub-station nadaun.
Augmentation of 33/11kv 2x6.3mva to 2x 10mva sub-station under 132/33/11kv sub-station nadaun.
Read moreCreation of 33 bye 11 kv 10mva receiving station at monthly,doda
Creation of 33 bye 11 kv 10mva receiving station at monthly,doda
Read moreof your Industry type