Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Renovation And Modernization Of 2 X 10 Mva, 33/11 Kv Receiving Station Sarnal
Description
Renovation And Modernization Of 2 X 10 Mva, 33/11 Kv Receiving Station Sarnal
Organisation Government of Jammu and Kashmir
Tender Id 2023_PDD_239280_1
Reference
Number
STB/27 of 2023-24 dated.05/12/2023
Tender Fee 1000
EMD 11940
Tender Value -
Place EXECUTIVE ENGINEER STD BIJBEHARA
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://jktenders.gov.in

Start Date December 06, 2023 21:05
End Date
Expired 14/12/2023

Expired 995 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.