Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Road From Arun Gayen House To Shibpada Mondal House Sansad Ii Mouza Ranigarh Sansad , Mouja Ranigarh, Fund 15 Th Cfc, Year 2025 2026 (Id 117365191)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Road From Arun Gayen House To Shibpada Mondal House Sansad Ii Mouza Ranigarh Sansad , Mouja Ranigarh, Fund 15 Th Cfc, Year 2025 2026 (Id 117365191)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_ZPHD_1017402_1 |
|
Reference Number |
e-NIT NO 216/e-tender/15th CFC/2026 of 2025-2026 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 3385 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | JYOTISHPUR GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2501098 |
| Start Date | March 05, 2026 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/03/2026
Expired 174 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Constn of pucca drain from shibu dhali house to shibpada gayen house at sansad xiii
Constn of pucca drain from shibu dhali house to shibpada gayen house at sansad xiii
Read moreConstruction of cover drain with filter chamber near jyotishpur bazar sansad vi ,mouza- jyotishpur sansad , mouja ranigarh, fund 15 th cfc, year - 2025-2026 (id- 117566484)
Construction of cover drain with filter chamber near jyotishpur bazar sansad vi ,mouza- jyotishpur sansad , mouja ranigarh, fund 15 th cfc, year - 2025-2026 (id- 117566484)
Read moreC c road with protrection wall from house of rahim mondal to house of haru mondal at sansad xv. fund 15 th cfc untied
C c road with protrection wall from house of rahim mondal to house of haru mondal at sansad xv. fund 15 th cfc untied
Read moreConstructionof water reserver with purification system near arun mondal house, sansad no.- ( x )
Constructionof water reserver with purification system near arun mondal house, sansad no.- ( x )
Read moreDrain with cover debasis gayen house to vivek gayen land at hanschara 15th cfc
Drain with cover debasis gayen house to vivek gayen land at hanschara 15th cfc
Read moreCc road from samir mondal tw to naren gayen via shanti mondal house, at mouza - joargori, jl no - 58, sansad no - ix. activity code -125246167 under 15 th fc (untied) 2024-25
Cc road from samir mondal tw to naren gayen via shanti mondal house, at mouza - joargori, jl no - 58, sansad no - ix. activity code -125246167 under 15 th fc (untied) 2024-25
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from house of lalit mohan mondal to h/o dilip mondal at mouja naity sansad xxv
Construction of concrete road from house of lalit mohan mondal to h/o dilip mondal at mouja naity sansad xxv
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from samir mondal house to pradyut mondal house , sansad xiii under bhogali i gp,j.l. no. 58, mouja - raghunathpur
Construction of pucca drain from samir mondal house to pradyut mondal house , sansad xiii under bhogali i gp,j.l. no. 58, mouja - raghunathpur
Read moreNew cc road from raju sanfui house to haripada mondal house at sansad ii., mouja sherpur, j.l. no. 15, scheme code 109930252, 15 th fc untied 2025 26
New cc road from raju sanfui house to haripada mondal house at sansad ii., mouja sherpur, j.l. no. 15, scheme code &#x0d 109930252, 15 th fc untied 2025 26&#x0d
Read moreWater treatment plant near ho arun mondal at kinarmath sansad iii 4
Water treatment plant near ho arun mondal at kinarmath sansad iii 4
Read moreof your Industry type