Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Constn Of Pucca Drain From Shibu Dhali House To Shibpada Gayen House At Sansad Xiii
|
| Description |
Constn Of Pucca Drain From Shibu Dhali House To Shibpada Gayen House At Sansad Xiii
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_810391_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BGP/319/25 SL 03 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 4184 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BEGAMPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1801625 |
| Start Date | February 03, 2025 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/02/2025
Expired 568 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pucca drain from panna gayen house to chitta gayen house
Construction of pucca drain from panna gayen house to chitta gayen house
Read moreConstn of pucca drain from hasan mondal house to rabiul sanfui house at sansad x
Constn of pucca drain from hasan mondal house to rabiul sanfui house at sansad x
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from najrul dhali towards rejaul dhali at sansad ii activity no 97829223
Construction of pucca drain from najrul dhali towards rejaul dhali at sansad ii activity no 97829223
Read moreConstn of pucca cover drain from tapan sardar house to basudeb mali house at sansad ix
Constn of pucca cover drain from tapan sardar house to basudeb mali house at sansad ix
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain of liyakat sardar house to akharpur madrasha at sansad xiii
Construction of pucca drain of liyakat sardar house to akharpur madrasha at sansad xiii
Read moreConstruction pucca drain from house of sambhu dhali to main road
Construction pucca drain from house of sambhu dhali to main road
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from masjittala upto icds at sansad xiii
Construction of pucca drain from masjittala upto icds at sansad xiii
Read moreConstruction of cc road from arun gayen house to shibpada mondal house sansad ii mouza ranigarh sansad , mouja ranigarh, fund 15 th cfc, year - 2025-2026 (id- 117365191)
Construction of cc road from arun gayen house to shibpada mondal house sansad ii mouza ranigarh sansad , mouja ranigarh, fund 15 th cfc, year - 2025-2026 (id- 117365191)
Read moreNew construction of drain by cc from house of bipad bhanjan gayen towards banshibadan gayen at sandalpur -xiii
New construction of drain by cc from house of bipad bhanjan gayen towards banshibadan gayen at sandalpur -xiii
Read moreConst. of both side pucca drain from lalmohon malik house towards mihir kundu house at sansad xiii (69811680)
Const. of both side pucca drain from lalmohon malik house towards mihir kundu house at sansad xiii (69811680)
Read moreof your Industry type