Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Constn Of Pucca Drain From Hasan Mondal House To Rabiul Sanfui House At Sansad X
|
| Description |
Constn Of Pucca Drain From Hasan Mondal House To Rabiul Sanfui House At Sansad X
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_819399_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BGP/355/25 SL 2 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 3933 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BEGAMPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1822591 |
| Start Date | February 24, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/03/2025
Expired 545 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from the house of lalu sk to the house of nuralam at amdali. activity code 109281838
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from the house of lalu sk to the house of nuralam at amdali. activity code 109281838
Read moreConstn of cover pucca drain from banabibitala mandir to swapan mondal house
Constn of cover pucca drain from banabibitala mandir to swapan mondal house
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from alak mondal house to rauf mondal house at sansad xv
Construction of pucca drain from alak mondal house to rauf mondal house at sansad xv
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from hasan ostagar house to basir ostagar house at sansad ix
Construction of pucca drain from hasan ostagar house to basir ostagar house at sansad ix
Read moreConst. of pucca high drain from anjali mondal house towards pocha gore sansad x (id69804403)
Const. of pucca high drain from anjali mondal house towards pocha gore sansad x (id69804403)
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from h/o hasan mondal to ati mondal at kapileswarpur, sansad no-xvii under saguna gram panchayat
Construction of pucca drain from h/o hasan mondal to ati mondal at kapileswarpur, sansad no-xvii under saguna gram panchayat
Read moreConstn of pucca drain from shibu dhali house to shibpada gayen house at sansad xiii
Constn of pucca drain from shibu dhali house to shibpada gayen house at sansad xiii
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain of khalek mondal house to samad mondal pond at sansad ii
Construction of pucca drain of khalek mondal house to samad mondal pond at sansad ii
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with slab from gafur mondal house to nazrul mondal house at sansad xii
Construction of pucca drain with slab from gafur mondal house to nazrul mondal house at sansad xii
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from sona sanfui house to bimal mondal house. sansad - ix
Construction of cement concrete road from sona sanfui house to bimal mondal house. sansad - ix
Read moreof your Industry type