Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Covered Pucca Drain With Soak Pit From Ho Esten Dhali To Ho Bakibulla Dhali At Sansad I Under Boyermari I Gram Panchayat
|
| Description |
Construction Of Covered Pucca Drain With Soak Pit From Ho Esten Dhali To Ho Bakibulla Dhali At Sansad I Under Boyermari I Gram Panchayat
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_578553_8 |
|
Reference Number |
BOY-I/142/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 7000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GP OFFICE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 27, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/10/2023
Expired 1063 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of covered pucca drain with soak pit from ho amirul dhali to ho rejaul molla at sansad i under boyermari i gram panchayat
Construction of covered pucca drain with soak pit from ho amirul dhali to ho rejaul molla at sansad i under boyermari i gram panchayat
Read moreConstruction of covered pucca drain with soak pit from ho lakshman patra to ho jagadish mahato at sansad ii under boyermari i gram panchayat
Construction of covered pucca drain with soak pit from ho lakshman patra to ho jagadish mahato at sansad ii under boyermari i gram panchayat
Read moreCovered pucca drain with soak pit
Construction of covered pucca drain with soak pit from jagatpur fp school to masjid at jagatpur -xvi under chaita gram panchayat of basirhat-ii block from 15 th c.f.c. tied fund . aap sl. no. - 13 of 15 th c.f.c. 2023-24 .activity id - 67902646
Read moreConstruction of covered pucca drain with soak pit from kalu tea shop to ho tiya da at sansad no.- viii
Construction of covered pucca drain with soak pit from kalu tea shop to ho tiya da at sansad no- viii
Read moreConst of covered pucca drain along with soak pit from ho tapan pahar shop to ho sudhir sardar.
Const of covered pucca drain&#x0d along with soak pit from ho&#x0d tapan pahar shop to ho sudhir&#x0d sardar.
Read moreConst of pucca drain with covered slab and soak pit from ho santosh to bil at sansad no xviii changdana under berachampa i gram panchayat
Const of pucca drain with covered slab and soak pit from ho santosh to bil at sansad no xviii changdana under berachampa i gram panchayat
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with covered slab soak pit from ho siraj mondal to amjed mondal at nandipara kuchemora sansad no ii under berachampa i gp
Construction of pucca drain with covered slab soak pit from ho siraj mondal to amjed mondal at nandipara kuchemora sansad no ii under berachampa i gp
Read moreConst of pucca drain with covered slab and soak pit from ho sadar daktar to ho alauddin daktar at sansad no viii kaukepara jl 64 under berachampa i gram panchayat
Const of pucca drain with covered slab and soak pit from ho sadar daktar to ho alauddin daktar at sansad no viii kaukepara jl 64 under berachampa i gram panchayat
Read moreConst of pucca drain with covered slab and soak pit from ho jahur ali to ho safikul at nandipara sansad no x under berachampa-i gram panchayat activity id 97438993
Const of pucca drain with covered slab and soak pit from ho jahur ali to ho safikul at nandipara sansad no x under berachampa-i gram panchayat activity id 97438993
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from ho swapan dhali to ho subal dhali at matikumra purba sansad v activity id 109977475 (2025-26)
Construction of pucca drain from ho swapan dhali to ho subal&#x0d dhali at matikumra&#x0d purba sansad v activity id 109977475 (2025-26)&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type