Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
C C Road With Protrection Wall From House Of Rahim Mondal To House Of Haru Mondal At Sansad Xv. Fund 15 Th Cfc Untied
|
| Description |
C C Road With Protrection Wall From House Of Rahim Mondal To House Of Haru Mondal At Sansad Xv. Fund 15 Th Cfc Untied
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_814071_2 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT15/15THFC/UNTIED/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 4185 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KHELARAMPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1810106 |
| Start Date | February 11, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/02/2025
Expired 562 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of concrete road from sagar rakshit house to prodip mondal house at angram sansad xv of ukhrid gp under 15 th cfc untied fund for the year 2025 26
Construction of concrete road from sagar rakshit house to prodip mondal house at angram sansad xv of ukhrid gp under 15 th cfc untied fund for the year 2025 26
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from asaru house to hanif house at saira xv under cfc untied
Construction of pcc road from asaru house to hanif house at saira xv under cfc untied
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from debasish roy house to sridam mondal house at ranichak untied 15th cfc ( 67541746 ) untied
Construction of cement concrete road from debasish roy house to sridam mondal house at ranichak untied 15th cfc ( 67541746 ) untied
Read more011/25-26/15 th cfc untied 2nd inst_03
Construction of concrete road from sk mahasin&#x0d house to sk raju house at goraikhali sansad
Read moreConstruction of cc road from akkar ali saha house to rahim saha house at ariyapadmapur activity code 114686924 xv fc untied fund
Construction of cc road from akkar ali saha house to rahim saha house at ariyapadmapur activity code 114686924 xv fc untied fund
Read more(cfc 2025-26 untied) construction of cc road from house of haru karmakar towards house of mousumi bag at anukhal sansad 5 under anukhal gram panchayet (cfc 2025-26 untied activity id- 111999446)
(cfc 2025-26 untied) construction of cc road from house of haru karmakar towards house of mousumi bag at anukhal sansad 5 under anukhal gram panchayet (cfc 2025-26 untied activity id- 111999446)
Read moreRepairing of road from house of haru mandal to house of rajib mondal
Repairing of road from house of haru mandal to house of rajib mondal
Read more071/pol/e-tender/ 15-th cfc(untied)/2023-24
Estimate of new installation erection of highmast light fitting fixing all completed at kawgachi baro bakul under polgustia gp
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from south east corner of susanta mondal s house towards abhoy mondal s house xv finance commission - basic grant untied fund
Construction of concrete road from south east corner of susanta mondal s house towards abhoy mondal s house xv finance commission - basic grant untied fund
Read moreConstruction of road from satan ruidas house to haru ruidas house at darbardanga under 15th cfc - untied fund. activity code- 97948676 of 2024-25
Construction of road from satan ruidas house to haru ruidas house at darbardanga under 15th cfc - untied fund. activity code- 97948676 of 2024-25
Read moreof your Industry type