Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cc Road From Samir Mondal Tw To Naren Gayen Via Shanti Mondal House, At Mouza Joargori, Jl No 58, Sansad No Ix. Activity Code 125246167 Under 15 Th Fc (Untied) 2024 25
|
| Description |
Cc Road From Samir Mondal Tw To Naren Gayen Via Shanti Mondal House, At Mouza Joargori, Jl No 58, Sansad No Ix. Activity Code 125246167 Under 15 Th Fc (Untied) 2024 25
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_857612_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/HZP/ULU-II/JGP/NIET- 01/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | JOARGORI GP AREA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1922346 |
| Start Date | June 04, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/06/2025
Expired 449 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Sinking of tube well with submersible near joargori shitala tala, sansad-ix, at - mouza- joargori, jl no-58, activity code -111798221
Sinking of tube well with submersible near joargori shitala tala, sansad-ix, at - mouza- joargori, jl no-58, activity code -111798221
Read moreCons of cover drain with soak pit from house of umashankar mondal to land of shyam karak at mouza joargori jl no 58 sansad no ix activity code - 70090782
Cons of cover drain with soak pit from house of umashankar mondal to land of shyam karak at mouza joargori jl no 58 sansad no ix activity code - 70090782
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from the house of shanti singh towards house of kristha gayen sansad no ix
Construction of concrete road from the house of shanti singh towards house of kristha gayen sansad no ix
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from samir mondal house to pradyut mondal house , sansad xiii under bhogali i gp,j.l. no. 58, mouja - raghunathpur
Construction of pucca drain from samir mondal house to pradyut mondal house , sansad xiii under bhogali i gp,j.l. no. 58, mouja - raghunathpur
Read moreCc road from sushanta chakraborty shop to sufal pramanick , at mouza-joargori, jl no-58, sansad-xiii. activity code -97339309 under 15 th fc (untied) 2024-25
Cc road from sushanta chakraborty shop to sufal pramanick , at mouza-joargori, jl no-58, sansad-xiii. activity code -97339309 under 15 th fc (untied) 2024-25
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from house of subrata mondal towards house of somesh mondal at chhotonaldaha sansad no ix under 15th fc untied fund activity code 89045598
Construction of cement concrete road from house of subrata mondal towards house of somesh mondal at chhotonaldaha sansad no ix under 15th fc untied fund activity code 89045598
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from ho jobbar mondal to ho kashem mondal via kabarshatan under kotra gp sansad kalianai ix . activity id-110669288. fund- 15th fc (untied)2025-26
Construction of cement concrete road from ho jobbar mondal to ho kashem mondal via kabarshatan under kotra gp sansad kalianai ix . activity id-110669288. fund- 15th fc (untied)2025-26
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from house of adhir mondal towards house of dilip santra at chhotonaldaha sansad ix under 15th fc untied fund
Construction of cement concrete road from house of adhir mondal towards house of dilip santra at chhotonaldaha sansad ix under 15th fc untied fund activity id 110172402
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from h/o rafikul mondal to h/o dedar mondal at chandirampur bagenepara sansad no-ix, under birohi-i gram panchayat. fund-15thfc-untied.(2022-2023) 3rdcall
Construction of cement concrete road from h/o rafikul mondal to h/o dedar mondal at chandirampur bagenepara sansad no-ix, under birohi-i gram panchayat. fund-15thfc-untied.(2022-2023) 3rdcall
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from the h/o sanjoy mondal to the h/o selim mondal at jangal purba gram sansad no ix under cfc (fund - untied 2025-26) under madanpur-i gram panchayat fy- 2025-26. aap-93(2025-26)
Construction of cement concrete road from the h/o sanjoy mondal to the h/o selim mondal at jangal purba gram sansad no ix under cfc (fund - untied 2025-26) under madanpur-i gram panchayat fy- 2025-26. aap-93(2025-26)
Read moreof your Industry type