Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pyl P Investigation Works To The Main Canal Beyond Parassinikkadavu Aqueduct, Thaliparamba Branch Canal And Morazha Branch Canal
|
| Description |
Pyl P Investigation Works To The Main Canal Beyond Parassinikkadavu Aqueduct, Thaliparamba Branch Canal And Morazha Branch Canal
|
| Organisation | Irrigation Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_Irrig_668834_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IRR/PI/TR/7313/2023_3_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 1590 |
| EMD | 17998 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Parassinikkadavu |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1040053 |
| Start Date | March 11, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/03/2024
Expired 901 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-main canal-pyip -improvement works to parassinikkadavu aqueduct cum bridge at ch.42/500km for the year 2023-24-general civil work
General-main canal-pyip -improvement works to parassinikkadavu aqueduct cum bridge at ch.42/500km for the year 2023-24-general civil work
Read moreP.i.p main canal rectification works entrance of vadasserikara aqueduct-2023-24
Rectification of irrigation canal
Read moreP.i.p main canal -leak arresting works at puthamon aqueduct-2023-24
Rectification of irrigation canal
Read morePip main canal-leak arresting works to thamarapally aqueduct between ch. 4716.50m to ch. 4838.00m for the year 2024-25
Rectification of irrigation canal&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of aqueduct (canal crossing) structure at main canal of bamungaon fis under sopd-tsp for the year 2024-25.
Construction of aqueduct (canal crossing) at main canal of bamungaon fis
Read moreRepairs to aqueduct on main canal at rd 2600m of itoli minor irrigation
Repairs to aqueduct on main canal at rd 2600m of itoli minor irrigation
Read moreP.i.p main canal -rectification works to main canal near ch. 16390m for the year 2024-25
Rectification of canal lining
Read moreGeneral urgent rectification work for aqueduct urgent rectification work for the aqueduct near ch 875 m of no 4 lis main canal in ramamangalam gp general civil work
General urgent rectification work for aqueduct urgent rectification work for the aqueduct near ch 875 m of no 4 lis main canal in ramamangalam gp general civil work
Read morePvip- rectification works to pattippara aqueduct at ch. 6.1 km of aluva branch canal for the year 2023-24
Rectification to patttippara aqueduct
Read moreof your Industry type