Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pip Main Canal Leak Arresting Works To Thamarapally Aqueduct Between Ch. 4716.50m To Ch. 4838.00m For The Year 2024 25
|
| Description |
Rectification Of Irrigation Canal&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Irrigation Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_Irrig_699779_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IRR/PII/TR/8581/2023_5_6_5/1 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10591 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Maniyar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1099809 |
| Start Date | November 06, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/11/2024
Expired 659 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Special repairs to parambikulam main canal from l.s.118.550 km to 118.660km
Special repairs to parambikulam main canal from l.s.118.550 km to 118.660km
Read moreRemoval of silt and jungle clearance of salawadagi main canal from 0.00km to 13.00 km at selected reaches for the year 2026-27
Removal of silt and jungle clearance of salawadagi main canal from 0.00km to 13.00 km at selected reaches for the year 2026-27
Read moreRemoval of silt and jungle clearance of mli east canal from ch 0.00 to 17.22 km including distributaries, laterals and sub lateral at selected reaches for the year 2026-27
Removal of silt and jungle clearance of mli east canal from ch 0.00 to 17.22 km including distributaries, laterals and sub lateral at selected reaches for the year 2026-27
Read moreRemoval of silt and jungle clearance of mli west canal from ch 15.00 to 30.0 km including distributaries, laterals and sub lateral at selected reaches for the year 2026-27.
Removal of silt and jungle clearance of mli west canal from ch 15.00 to 30.0 km including distributaries, laterals and sub lateral at selected reaches for the year 2026-27
Read moreRemoval of silt and jungle clearance of mli west canal from ch 0.00 to 15.00 km including distributaries, laterals and sub laterals at selected reaches for the year 2026-27
Removal of silt and jungle clearance of mli west canal from ch 0.00 to 15.00 km including distributaries, laterals and sub laterals at selected reaches for the year 2026-27
Read morePip-lbc-leak arresting works to lb main canal near ch.9000m
Rectification of irrigation canal
Read morePip-lbc-leak arresting works to lb main canal near ch.8700m
Rectification of irrigation canal
Read morePip-rbc-leak arresting works to rb main canal ch. 10200m-11000m
Rectification of irrigation canal
Read moreP.i.p main canal -leak arresting works at puthamon aqueduct-2023-24
Rectification of irrigation canal
Read morePip lbc ap 2023 24 leak arresting works to lb main canal nearch 18100 m
Clearing jungle earthwork cement concrete rcc
Read moreof your Industry type