Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Supply And Installation Of 09 Nos 4 X170 200 Watt Led Semi High Mast Light With 9.5 Mtr Pole For D.R.D.A. Pilibhit. U.P.
Description
Supply And Installation Of 09 &Amp#X0d Nos 4 X170 200 Watt Led Semi High Mast Light With 9.5 Mtr Pole &Amp#X0d For D.R.D.A. Pilibhit. U.P.
Organisation Department of MSME And Export Promotion | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_MSME_1058166_1
Reference
Number
1007/UPSIC/MOR/2025-26
Tender Fee 1180
EMD 15000
Tender Value -
Place MORADABAD
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1926010

Start Date July 18, 2025 00:00
End Date
Expired 25/07/2025

Expired 405 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.