Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply And Installation Of 60 Nos 4 X170 200 Watt Led Semi High Mast Light With 9.5 Mtr Pole For D.R.D.A. Pilibhit U.P.
|
| Description |
Supply And Installation Of 60 &Amp#X0d
Nos 4 X170 200 Watt Led Semi High Mast Light With 9.5 Mtr Pole &Amp#X0d
For D.R.D.A. Pilibhit U.P.
|
| Organisation | Department of MSME And Export Promotion | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_MSME_1157969_1 |
|
Reference Number |
616/UPSIC/MOR/2026-27 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 82000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MORADABAD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2170242 |
| Start Date | June 08, 2026 17:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/06/2026
Expired 80 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply and installation of 156 nos 4x170-200 watt led semi high mast light with 9.5 mtr pole for d.r.d.a. pilibhit u.p.
Supply and installation of &#x0d 156 nos 4x170-200 watt led semi high mast light with 9.5 mtr &#x0d pole for d.r.d.a. pilibhit u.p.
Read moreSupply and installation of 50 nos 4x170-200 watt led semi high mast light with 9.5 mtr pole for d.r.d.a. pilibhit u.p.
Supply and installation of &#x0d 50 nos 4x170-200 watt led semi high mast light with 9.5 mtr &#x0d pole for d.r.d.a. pilibhit u.p.
Read moreSupply and installation of 68 nos 4x170-200 watt led semi high mast light with 9.5 mtr pole for d.r.d.a. pilibhit. u.p.
Supply and installation of 68 &#x0d nos 4x170-200 watt led semi high mast light with 9.5 mtr pole &#x0d for d.r.d.a. pilibhit. u.p.
Read moreSupply and installation of 74 nos 4x170-200 watt led semi high mast light with 9.5 mtr pole for d.r.d.a. pilibhit. u.p.
Supply and installation of 74 &#x0d nos 4x170-200 watt led semi high mast light with 9.5 mtr pole &#x0d for d.r.d.a. pilibhit. u.p.
Read moreSupply and installation of 156 nos 4x170-200 watt led semi high mast light with 9.5 mtr pole for d.r.d.a. pilibhit. u.p.
Supply and installation of 156 &#x0d nos 4x170-200 watt led semi high mast light with 9.5 mtr pole &#x0d for d.r.d.a. pilibhit. u.p.
Read moreSupply and installation of 50 nos 4x170-200 watt led semi high mast light with 9.5 mtr pole for d.r.d.a. pilibhit u.p.
Supply and installation of 50 &#x0d nos 4x170-200 watt led semi high mast light with 9.5 mtr pole &#x0d for d.r.d.a. pilibhit u.p.
Read moreSupply and installation of 100 nos 4x170-200 watt led semi high mast light with 9.5 mtr pole for d.r.d.a. pilibhit. u.p.
Supply and installation of 100 &#x0d nos 4x170-200 watt led semi high mast light with 9.5 mtr pole &#x0d for d.r.d.a. pilibhit. u.p.
Read moreSupply and installation of 50 nos 4x170-200 watt led semi high mast light with 9.5 mtr pole for d.r.d.a. pilibhit u.p.
Supply and installation of &#x0d 50 nos 4x170-200 watt led semi high mast light with 9.5 mtr &#x0d pole for d.r.d.a. pilibhit u.p.
Read moreSupply and installation of 100 nos 4x170-200 watt led semi high mast light with 9.5 mtr pole for d.r.d.a. pilibhit. u.p.
Supply and installation of &#x0d 100 nos 4x170-200 watt led semi high mast light with 9.5 mtr &#x0d pole for d.r.d.a. pilibhit. u.p.
Read moreSupply and installation of 09 nos 4x170-200 watt led semi high mast light with 9.5 mtr pole for d.r.d.a. pilibhit. u.p.
Supply and installation of 09 &#x0d nos 4x170-200 watt led semi high mast light with 9.5 mtr pole &#x0d for d.r.d.a. pilibhit. u.p.
Read moreof your Industry type