Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Vithura Gp Pro No 28/2025 26 Sasthamkavu Noorekkar Lekshamveedu Colony Edaroad Re Concreting Ward 2
|
| Description |
Vithura Gp Pro No 28/2025 &Amp#X0d
26 Sasthamkavu Noorekkar Lekshamveedu Colony Edaroad Re Concreting Ward 2
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_788623_8 |
|
Reference Number |
04/2025/AE/LIDEW/VTRA/04a PHASE |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3239 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/O Assistant Engineer, LIDEW Section, Vithura Gp |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1298303 |
| Start Date | August 20, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/08/2025
Expired 371 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-vithura gp pro no 307/2023-24 pannikkala edaroad concreting in ward 4 of vithura grama panchayath
Annual plan-vithura gp pro no 307/2023-24 pannikkala edaroad concreting in ward 4 of vithura grama panchayath
Read moreAnnual plan 2022-23-vithura gp- pro no 60/2023-24 concreting of sasthamkavu pannikkonam road in ward 02 of vithura grama panchayat
Annual plan 2022-23-vithura gp- pro no 60/2023-24 concreting of sasthamkavu pannikkonam road in ward 02 of vithura grama panchayat
Read more102/23--24 cheryela lekshamveedu colony road re concreting protection wall and lekshamveedu karinjampally road re taring and irish
102/23--24 cheryela lekshamveedu colony road re concreting protection wall and lekshamveedu karinjampally road re taring and irish
Read moreAnnual plan tvpm dp electrification of sasthamkavu womens khadi unit pro no 1514 vithura gp
Electrical
Read moreMaterial purchase for kezhuvamkulam lekshamveedu colony kanikamandabom road concreting
Material purchase for kezhuvamkulam lekshamveedu colony kanikamandabom road concreting
Read moreAnnual plan-vithura gp pro no 308/2023-24 ponnambikkonam kochanappara road re concreting in ward 6 of vithura grama panchayath
Annual plan-vithura gp pro no 308/2023-24 ponnambikkonam kochanappara road re concreting in ward 6 of vithura grama panchayath
Read morere tender thrikkaruva g.p project no.59/24 kanjiyil lekshamveedu colony road concreting in ward 3
re tender thrikkaruva g.p project no.59/24 kanjiyil lekshamveedu colony road concreting in ward 3
Read moreAnnual plan-vithura gp pro no 178/2023-24 electrification of top floor in sasthamkavu cultural centre in ward 2 under vithura gp
Annual plan-vithura gp pro no 178/2023-24 electrification of top floor in sasthamkavu cultural centre in ward 2 under vithura gp
Read moreAnnual plan vithura gp pro no 90/2024-25 ponnambikonam road re concreting in ward 5
Annual plan vithura gp pro&#x0d no 90/2024-25 ponnambikonam&#x0d road re concreting in ward 5&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan vithura gp pro no 181/2025-26 mylakkonam petrol pump road re- concreting ward 17
Annual plan vithura gp pro no 181/2025-26 mylakkonam petrol pump road re- concreting ward 17
Read moreof your Industry type