Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Vithura Gp Pro No 308/2023 24 Ponnambikkonam Kochanappara Road Re Concreting In Ward 6 Of Vithura Grama Panchayath
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Vithura Gp Pro No 308/2023 24 Ponnambikkonam Kochanappara Road Re Concreting In Ward 6 Of Vithura Grama Panchayath
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_609056_1 |
|
Reference Number |
03/2023-24/AE/LIDEW/VTRA/ 3 PHASE |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4025 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID AND EW SECTION, VITHURA GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 05, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/10/2023
Expired 1055 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Road safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Road safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Read moreAnnual plan-vithura gp pro no 307/2023-24 pannikkala edaroad concreting in ward 4 of vithura grama panchayath
Annual plan-vithura gp pro no 307/2023-24 pannikkala edaroad concreting in ward 4 of vithura grama panchayath
Read moreAnnual plan -vithura gp pro no 235/2023-24 charupara kizhakkumkara road concreting in ward no 17 vithura grama panchayath
Annual plan -vithura gp pro no 235/2023-24 charupara kizhakkumkara road concreting in ward no 17 vithura grama panchayath
Read moreAnnual plan 2022-23-vithura gp- pro no 66/2023-24 anappara ponnambiconam footpath concreting in ward 6 of vithura grama panchayat
Annual plan 2022-23-vithura gp- pro no 66/2023-24 anappara ponnambiconam footpath concreting in ward 6 of vithura grama panchayat
Read moreAnnual plan -vithura gp pro no 317/25-26 construction of drinking water tower in vithura grama panchayath
Annual plan -vithura gp pro no&#x0d 317/25-26 construction of drinking water tower in vithura grama panchayath
Read moreAnnual plan-vithura gp- pro no 234/2023-24 concreting of kochukilikkodu mud road in ward peppara of vithura grama panchayat
Annual plan-vithura gp- pro no 234/2023-24 concreting of kochukilikkodu mud road in ward peppara of vithura grama panchayat
Read moreAnnual plan vithura gp pro no 90/2024-25 ponnambikonam road re concreting in ward 5
Annual plan vithura gp pro&#x0d no 90/2024-25 ponnambikonam&#x0d road re concreting in ward 5&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-vithura gp- pro no 274/2023-24 ponnamchunde manali region sub road concreting vithura gp
Annual plan-vithura gp- pro no 274/2023-24 ponnamchunde manali region sub road concreting vithura gp
Read moreAnnual plan-vithura gp - pro no 264/2023-24 top division road concreting from large are in ward 7 of vithura grama panchayat
Annual plan-vithura gp - pro no 264/2023-24 top division road concreting from large are in ward 7 of vithura grama panchayat
Read moreAnnual plan 2022-23-vithura gp- pro no 60/2023-24 concreting of sasthamkavu pannikkonam road in ward 02 of vithura grama panchayat
Annual plan 2022-23-vithura gp- pro no 60/2023-24 concreting of sasthamkavu pannikkonam road in ward 02 of vithura grama panchayat
Read moreof your Industry type