Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Plan Vithura Gp Pro No 307/2023 24 Pannikkala Edaroad Concreting In Ward 4 Of Vithura Grama Panchayath
Description
Annual Plan Vithura Gp Pro No 307/2023 24 Pannikkala Edaroad Concreting In Ward 4 Of Vithura Grama Panchayath
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_LSGD_609056_2
Reference
Number
03/2023-24/AE/LIDEW/VTRA/ 3 PHASE
Tender Fee 715
EMD 8051
Tender Value -
Place LID AND EW SECTION, VITHURA GP
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date October 05, 2023 16:30
End Date
Expired 12/10/2023

Expired 1060 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.