Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
102/23 24 Cheryela Lekshamveedu Colony Road Re Concreting Protection Wall And Lekshamveedu Karinjampally Road Re Taring And Irish
|
| Description |
102/23 24 Cheryela Lekshamveedu Colony Road Re Concreting Protection Wall And Lekshamveedu Karinjampally Road Re Taring And Irish
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_603791_3 |
|
Reference Number |
03/AE/LIDandEW/TKVM/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 31779 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID and EW Section Thrikkovilvattom |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 18, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/09/2023
Expired 1069 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
44.vallikkadavu school ottemalam road taring and re- taring widening irish drainge
Road work
Read moreMaterial purchase for kezhuvamkulam lekshamveedu colony kanikamandabom road concreting
Material purchase for kezhuvamkulam lekshamveedu colony kanikamandabom road concreting
Read more168/23-24 thrikkovilvattom gp-thazhampana karinjampally roa re tarring and irish
168/23-24 thrikkovilvattom gp-thazhampana karinampally road retarring and irish
Read morere tender thrikkaruva g.p project no.59/24 kanjiyil lekshamveedu colony road concreting in ward 3
re tender thrikkaruva g.p project no.59/24 kanjiyil lekshamveedu colony road concreting in ward 3
Read moreof your Industry type